Smasher:NEO (Maryland): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added in NEO's old Brawl tournament data from Omni Presents: Xanadu Games.) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06232015SSB4 S@X 103]||June 23rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX06232015SSB4 S@X 103]||June 23rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2015}}||August 6th-9th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX08182015SSB4 S@X 111]||August 18th, 2015||7th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX08182015SSB4 S@X 111]||August 18th, 2015||7th||—||— |