Smasher:NEO (Maryland): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Undid edit by Toadat9021doh: Got Logic confused with NEO. Here's a correct version.) |
(Added in NEO's old Brawl tournament data from Omni Presents: Xanadu Games.) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MLG Orlando 2010]]||April 16th-18th, 2010||97th||—||— | |[[MLG Orlando 2010]]||April 16th-18th, 2010||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/omni-presents-xanadu-games.281168/ Omni Presents: Xanadu Games]||July 17th, 2010||4th||5th||{{Sm|Logic}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||—||13th||{{Sm|Slikvik}} | |[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||—||13th||{{Sm|Slikvik}} |