Smasher:Ntarps: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/GourmetRaceSmash4 NCS: Gourmet Race]||April 21st, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|LordXav1er}} | |[https://challonge.com/GourmetRaceSmash4 NCS: Gourmet Race]||April 21st, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|LordXav1er}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||