Smasher:Sorgon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/orbitar-46-you-must-preregister/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/257104 Orbitar 46]||May 4th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/orbitar-46-you-must-preregister/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/257104 Orbitar 46]||May 4th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 3: Tristate Throwdown}}||May 5th, 2018||9th||5th||{{Sm|Katsuki}} | |||
|} | |} | ||