Smasher:Ntarps: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Overclocked II]]||Marth 17th, 2018||17th||9th||Axiom XL | |[[Overclocked II]]||Marth 17th, 2018||17th||9th||Axiom XL | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/GourmetRaceSmash4 NCS: Gourmet Race]||April 21st, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|LordXav1er}} | |||
|} | |} | ||