Smasher:Zinoto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://http://e2c.challonge.com/E2C17Sm4shFinals E2C 17]||August 15th, 2015||1st||1st||LOE1 | |[http://http://e2c.challonge.com/E2C17Sm4shFinals E2C 17]||August 15th, 2015||1st||1st||LOE1 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/smashfield-weeklies-3.8159/event?id=8 Smashfield Weeklies #3]||August 20th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SmashtagBlessed Smashtag Blessed]||September 5th, 2015||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Ksev}} | |[http://challonge.com/SmashtagBlessed Smashtag Blessed]||September 5th, 2015||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Ksev}} |