Tournament:CrocoCup 2: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→External links) |
(→Results: expanding stacked regional) Tags: Mobile edit Disambiguation links |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Eru.Reido|France}}||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Eru.Reido|France}}||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Almost|France}}||{{Head| | |7th||{{Sm|Almost|France}}||{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Mezcaul|France}}||{{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Gogesta|France}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Neeroz|France}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|9th||{{Sm|Donut|France}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Raarchyor|France}}||{{Head|Sora|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Fox 2|France}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|TSKFC|France}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|13th||{{Sm|Kichiro|France}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|TriM|France}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Elfo|France}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Micro-onde|France}}||{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Foxa|France}}||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|bopi|France}}||{{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Byl|France}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Lupin|France}}||{{Head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Ipove|France}}||{{Head|Sora|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:51, May 29, 2024
CrocoCup #2 | |
---|---|
![]() | |
Dates | July 29th, 2023 |
Address/City | 73 Av. du Bout des Landes, 44300 Nantes |
Attendance | 170 |
Results | |
![]() |
CrocoCup #2 was a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate regional tournament held in Nantes, France. Like the first edition, Steve was banned, alongside Kazuya.[1]
Results[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles[edit]
Place | Name | Character(s) | Earnings |
---|---|---|---|
1st | ![]() ![]() |
||
2nd | ![]() ![]() |
||
3rd | ![]() |
||
4th | ![]() |
||
5th | ![]() ![]() |
||
5th | ![]() |
||
7th | ![]() |
||
7th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
9th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
13th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |
||
17th | ![]() |