Smasher:Chango: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(14 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name | | name = Chango | ||
| image | | image = | ||
| mainssbm | | mainssbm = Jigglypuff | ||
| | | sponsor = | ||
| | | former sponsors = Crispy Esports, {{Team|Eggdog Esports}} | ||
| rankingssbm | | crew = | ||
| realname | | rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 84th | ||
| location | | realname = Alejandro Gastelum Callahan | ||
| country | | location = Bellevue, Washington | ||
| country = USA | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''Chango''', is a {{SSBM|Jigglypuff}} player from Mexico who currently resides in Washington. | '''Chango''', is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' {{SSBM|Jigglypuff}} player from Mexico who currently resides in Washington. Chango is currently ranked 84th on the [[SSBMRank 2023]] as well as 1st on the [[Washington Melee Power Rankings]], and was formerly ranked 22nd on the [[Mexican Power Rankings]]. He has taken sets off players such as {{Sm|Axe}}, {{Sm|HugS}}, {{Sm|ChuDat}}, {{sm|Eddy Mexico}}, {{sm|Fauxhebro}}, {{sm|Twin}} and {{Sm|Blunted_Object}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 18: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 3|g=SSBM}}||January 15th-17th, 2016||449th||193rd||{{Sm|Xest}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City I}}||January 30th, 2016||33rd||13th||Xest | |{{Trn|Emerald City I|g=SSBM}}||January 30th, 2016||33rd||13th||Xest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Northwest Majors VIII]]||April 29th-May 1st, 2016||5th||—||— | |[[Northwest Majors VIII]]||April 29th-May 1st, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 6|g=SSBM}}||October 7th-9th, 2016||385th||65th||Xest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass}}||December 17th-18th, 2016||129th||65th||Xest | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass|g=SSBM}}||December 17th-18th, 2016||129th||65th||Xest | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 4|g=SSBM}}||January 20th-22nd, 2017||449th||129th||Xest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ConComics May 2017}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|ConComics May 2017|g=SSBM}}||May 6th-7th, 2017||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 2}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Billy}} | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 2|g=SSBM}}||June 3rd-4th, 2017||33rd||33rd||{{Sm|Billy|p=Washington}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nemesis]]||July 8th, 2017||7th||7th||Billy | |[[Nemesis]]||July 8th, 2017||7th||7th||Billy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2017|g=SSBM}}||July 14th-16th, 2017||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2017|g=SSBM}}||August 25th-27th, 2017||193rd||65th||{{Sm|Basic Stitch}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]'''''||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Vinodh}} | |'''''[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]'''''||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Vinodh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 7|g=SSBM}}||October 6th-8th, 2017||193rd||97th||{{Sm|Dz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 5|g=SSBM}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||193rd||65th||{{Sm|.jpg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ubc-cup-2018-super-smash-bros/event/melee-singles/brackets/209160 UBC Cup 2018]||February 17th, 2018||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Webwipe}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ubc-cup-2018-super-smash-bros/event/melee-singles/brackets/209160 UBC Cup 2018]||February 17th, 2018||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Webwipe}} | ||
Line 50: | Line 51: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/port-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/235576/544213 Port 1]||March 31st, 2018||13th||5th||Vinodh | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/port-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/235576/544213 Port 1]||March 31st, 2018||13th||5th||Vinodh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flatiron 3}}||April 21st, 2018||97th||25th||Vinodh | |{{Trn|Flatiron 3|g=SSBM}}||April 21st, 2018||97th||25th||Vinodh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 7}}||July 20th-22nd, 2018||17th||7th||{{Sm|Morrito 1}} | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 7|g=SSBM}}||July 20th-22nd, 2018||17th||7th||{{Sm|Morrito 1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2018|g=SSBM}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/emerald-city-7/event/melee-singles/brackets/415487 Emerald City 7]||September 29th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Vincessant}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/emerald-city-7/event/melee-singles/brackets/415487 Emerald City 7]||September 29th, 2018||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Vincessant}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 8|g=SSBM}}||October 5th-7th 2018||193rd||49th||Vinodh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bridgetown-hyper-blitz/event/melee-singles/brackets/407898/754035 Bridgetown Hyper Blitz]||December 8th, 2018||17th||7th||Vinodh | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bridgetown-hyper-blitz/event/melee-singles/brackets/407898/754035 Bridgetown Hyper Blitz]||December 8th, 2018||17th||7th||Vinodh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||129th||33rd||Vinodh | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018|g=SSBM}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||129th||33rd||Vinodh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/catedral-2019/event/melee-singles/brackets/275422/598039 Catedral 2019]||January 12th-13th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Far!}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/catedral-2019/event/melee-singles/brackets/275422/598039 Catedral 2019]||January 12th-13th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Far!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBM}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||25th||{{Sm|Aura}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/evergreen-rising-6/event/melee-singles/brackets/526236/896189 Evergreen Rising #6]||February 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/evergreen-rising-6/event/melee-singles/brackets/526236/896189 Evergreen Rising #6]||February 16th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 72: | Line 73: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/evergreen-rising-7/event/melee-singles/brackets/541666/918438 Evergreen Rising #7]||March 23rd, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/evergreen-rising-7/event/melee-singles/brackets/541666/918438 Evergreen Rising #7]||March 23rd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 3}}||March 30th-31st, 2019||5th||9th||{{sm|Espi}} | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 3|g=SSBM}}||March 30th-31st, 2019||5th||9th||{{sm|Espi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-smashnest-v20/event/melee-singles/brackets/564529/947926 Super SmashNest v20]||May 4th, 2019||9th||2nd||Aura | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/super-smashnest-v20/event/melee-singles/brackets/564529/947926 Super SmashNest v20]||May 4th, 2019||9th||2nd||Aura | ||
Line 78: | Line 79: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tiny-town-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/576394/964220 Tiny Town]||May 18th, 2019||5th||2nd||Vinodh | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tiny-town-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/576394/964220 Tiny Town]||May 18th, 2019||5th||2nd||Vinodh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||17th||13th||Espi | |{{Trn|Emerald City 8|g=SSBM}}||May 25th, 2019||17th||13th||Espi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5|g=SSBM}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||353rd||49th||Vinodh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||17th||13th||Aura | |{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0|g=SSBM}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||17th||13th||Aura | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bridgetown-blitz-4-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/575488/963020 Bridgetown Blitz 4]||June 29th, 2019||5th||4th||Espi | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bridgetown-blitz-4-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/575488/963020 Bridgetown Blitz 4]||June 29th, 2019||5th||4th||Espi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||9th||5th||.jpg | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 8|g=SSBM}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||9th||5th||.jpg | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBM}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||33rd||Vinodh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2019|g=SSBM}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||49th||17th||{{Sm|mikey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Mainstage|g=SSBM}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||33rd||9th||Espi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/diamond-in-the-puff-2/event/melee-singles/overview Diamond in the Puff 2]||September 28th, 2019||5th||5th||Xest | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/diamond-in-the-puff-2/event/melee-singles/overview Diamond in the Puff 2]||September 28th, 2019||5th||5th||Xest | ||
Line 98: | Line 99: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/that-s-not-safe-100-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/666779/1090772 That's Not Safe #100]||September 30th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/that-s-not-safe-100-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/666779/1090772 That's Not Safe #100]||September 30th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBM}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||49th||129th||{{Sm|Albert}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/portland-retro-gaming-expo-2019/event/melee-singles/overview Portland Retro Gaming Expo 2019]||October 18th-20th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/portland-retro-gaming-expo-2019/event/melee-singles/overview Portland Retro Gaming Expo 2019]||October 18th-20th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
Line 110: | Line 111: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bridgetown-blitz-5/event/melee-singles/overview Bridgetown Blitz 5]||February 29th, 2020||17th||4th||{{Sm|Dacky}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bridgetown-blitz-5/event/melee-singles/overview Bridgetown Blitz 5]||February 29th, 2020||17th||4th||{{Sm|Dacky}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 16th-17th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|5 Days of Melee|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 16th-17th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 16th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 16th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Emerald City X}}||April 30th, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|DackyFan}} | |{{Trn|Emerald City X|g=SSBM}}||April 30th, 2022||13th||5th||{{Sm|DackyFan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBM}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||49th||9th||{{Sm|Chape}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||9th||5th||{{Sm|Smashdaddy}} | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBM}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||9th||5th||{{Sm|Smashdaddy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBM}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||129th||13th||{{Sm|Medz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBM}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Jflex}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET|g=SSBM}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||17th||9th||Vinodh | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack San Diego 2023}}||April 7th-9th, 2023||25th||5th||{{Sm|Spark}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack San Diego 2023|g=SSBM}}||April 7th-9th, 2023||25th||5th||{{Sm|Spark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 5|g=SSBM}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||33rd||4th||{{Sm|Megaman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2023|g=SSBM}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||9th / 234||9th / 36||{{Sm|kneeil}} | |{{Trn|Wavedash 2023|g=SSBM}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||9th / 234||9th / 36||{{Sm|kneeil}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||9th / 137||1st / 28||Medz | |{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBM}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||9th / 137||1st / 28||Medz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2023|g=SSBM}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||49th / 683||33rd / 158||Megaman | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||25th / 477||3rd / 101||{{Sm|Panda|p=Florida}} | |{{Trn|Riptide 2023|g=SSBM}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||25th / 477||3rd / 101||{{Sm|Panda|p=Florida}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBM}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||33rd / 1,011||13th / 221||{{Sm|Matteo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Domino Effect 2023|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd, 2023||2nd / 117||2nd / 21||{{Sm|eBay}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Eggdog Scramble 2|g=SSBM}}||January 13th, 2024||3rd / 137||5th / 27||Webwipe | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,544||17th / 305||Medz | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBM}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||17th / 398||9th / 78||{{Sm|salami}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level X|g=SSBM}}||May 17th-19th, 2024||49th / 770||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|COMBO BREAKER 2024|g=SSBM}}||May 24th-26th, 2024||17th / 197||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tipped Off 15: Connected|g=SSBM}}||June 15th-16th, 2024||65th / 513||9th / 116||{{Sm|max}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Eggdog Invitational|g=SSBM}}||August 29th-September 1st, 2024||17th / 20||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:01, September 1, 2024
Chango | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Melee main | Jigglypuff |
Team info | |
Former sponsor(s) | Crispy Esports, Eggdog Esports |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | SSBMRank 2023: 84th |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Alejandro Gastelum Callahan |
Location | Bellevue, Washington |
Chango, is a Super Smash Bros. Melee Jigglypuff player from Mexico who currently resides in Washington. Chango is currently ranked 84th on the SSBMRank 2023 as well as 1st on the Washington Melee Power Rankings, and was formerly ranked 22nd on the Mexican Power Rankings. He has taken sets off players such as Axe, HugS, ChuDat, Eddy Mexico, Fauxhebro, Twin and Blunted_Object.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Melee[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
GENESIS 3 | January 15th-17th, 2016 | 449th | 193rd | Xest |
Emerald City I | January 30th, 2016 | 33rd | 13th | Xest |
Northwest Majors VIII | April 29th-May 1st, 2016 | 5th | — | — |
The Big House 6 | October 7th-9th, 2016 | 385th | 65th | Xest |
Don't Park on the Grass | December 17th-18th, 2016 | 129th | 65th | Xest |
GENESIS 4 | January 20th-22nd, 2017 | 449th | 129th | Xest |
ConComics May 2017 | May 6th-7th, 2017 | 2nd | — | — |
Battle of BC 2 | June 3rd-4th, 2017 | 33rd | 33rd | Billy |
Nemesis | July 8th, 2017 | 7th | 7th | Billy |
EVO 2017 | July 14th-16th, 2017 | 193rd | — | — |
Shine 2017 | August 25th-27th, 2017 | 193rd | 65th | Basic Stitch |
GameTyrant Expo 2017 | September 29th-October 1st, 2017 | 33rd | 17th | Vinodh |
The Big House 7 | October 6th-8th, 2017 | 193rd | 97th | Dz |
GENESIS 5 | January 19th-21st, 2018 | 193rd | 65th | .jpg |
UBC Cup 2018 | February 17th, 2018 | 9th | 3rd | Webwipe |
Port 1 | March 31st, 2018 | 13th | 5th | Vinodh |
Flatiron 3 | April 21st, 2018 | 97th | 25th | Vinodh |
Smash Factor 7 | July 20th-22nd, 2018 | 17th | 7th | Morrito 1 |
EVO 2018 | August 3rd-5th, 2018 | 97th | — | — |
Emerald City 7 | September 29th, 2018 | 33rd | 9th | Vincessant |
The Big House 8 | October 5th-7th 2018 | 193rd | 49th | Vinodh |
Bridgetown Hyper Blitz | December 8th, 2018 | 17th | 7th | Vinodh |
Don't Park on the Grass 2018 | December 15th-16th, 2018 | 129th | 33rd | Vinodh |
Catedral 2019 | January 12th-13th, 2019 | 3rd | 1st | Far! |
GENESIS 6 | February 1st-3rd, 2019 | 65th | 25th | Aura |
Evergreen Rising #6 | February 16th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Evergreen Rising #7 | March 23rd, 2019 | 1st | — | — |
Battle of BC 3 | March 30th-31st, 2019 | 5th | 9th | Espi |
Super SmashNest v20 | May 4th, 2019 | 9th | 2nd | Aura |
Tiny Town | May 18th, 2019 | 5th | 2nd | Vinodh |
Emerald City 8 | May 25th, 2019 | 17th | 13th | Espi |
Smash 'N' Splash 5 | May 31st-June 2nd, 2019 | 353rd | 49th | Vinodh |
The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0 | June 8th-9th, 2019 | 17th | 13th | Aura |
Bridgetown Blitz 4 | June 29th, 2019 | 5th | 4th | Espi |
Smash Factor 8 | July 26th-28th, 2019 | 9th | 5th | .jpg |
Super Smash Con 2019 | August 8th-11th, 2019 | 65th | 33rd | Vinodh |
Shine 2019 | August 23rd-25th, 2019 | 49th | 17th | mikey |
Mainstage | September 20th-22nd, 2019 | 33rd | 9th | Espi |
Diamond in the Puff 2 | September 28th, 2019 | 5th | 5th | Xest |
That's Not Safe #100 | September 30th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
The Big House 9 | October 4th-6th, 2019 | 49th | 129th | Albert |
Portland Retro Gaming Expo 2019 | October 18th-20th, 2019 | 5th | — | — |
Bangers and Smash 32 | February 11th, 2020 | 1st | — | — |
Colby Country 2: Tony's Kong Quest | February 15th, 2020 | 13th (DQ) | 9th | Vinodh |
Domino Effect 17 | February 22nd, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Bridgetown Blitz 5 | February 29th, 2020 | 17th | 4th | Dacky |
5 Days of Melee | December 16th-17th, 2020 | 4th | — | — |
Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE | January 16th, 2021 | 33rd | — | — |
Emerald City X | April 30th, 2022 | 13th | 5th | DackyFan |
Double Down 2022 | July 8th-10th, 2022 | 49th | 9th | Chape |
Smash Factor 9 | July 29th-31st, 2022 | 9th | 5th | Smashdaddy |
GENESIS 9 | January 20th-22nd, 2023 | 129th | 13th | Medz |
Collision 2023 | March 10th-12th, 2023 | 33rd | 9th | Jflex |
MAJOR UPSET | April 1st-2nd, 2023 | 17th | 9th | Vinodh |
DreamHack San Diego 2023 | April 7th-9th, 2023 | 25th | 5th | Spark |
Battle of BC 5 | May 19th-21st, 2023 | 33rd | 4th | Megaman |
Combo Breaker 2023 | May 26th-28th, 2023 | 17th | — | — |
Wavedash 2023 | June 16th-18th, 2023 | 9th / 234 | 9th / 36 | kneeil |
Smash Factor X | July 28th-30th, 2023 | 9th / 137 | 1st / 28 | Medz |
Shine 2023 | August 25th-27th, 2023 | 49th / 683 | 33rd / 158 | Megaman |
Riptide 2023 | September 8th-10th, 2023 | 25th / 477 | 3rd / 101 | Panda |
The Big House 11 | October 20th-22nd, 2023 | 33rd / 1,011 | 13th / 221 | Matteo |
Domino Effect 2023 | December 2nd, 2023 | 2nd / 117 | 2nd / 21 | eBay |
Eggdog Scramble 2 | January 13th, 2024 | 3rd / 137 | 5th / 27 | Webwipe |
GENESIS X | February 16th-18th, 2024 | 65th / 1,544 | 17th / 305 | Medz |
Battle of BC 6 | March 29th-31st, 2024 | 17th / 398 | 9th / 78 | salami |
Get On My Level X | May 17th-19th, 2024 | 49th / 770 | — | — |
COMBO BREAKER 2024 | May 24th-26th, 2024 | 17th / 197 | — | — |
Tipped Off 15: Connected | June 15th-16th, 2024 | 65th / 513 | 9th / 116 | max |
Eggdog Invitational | August 29th-September 1st, 2024 | 17th / 20 | — | — |