Smasher:GENtheBlow: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Mained sora all this year but my understanding is their going back to in incineroar next season) Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(66 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = GENtheBlow | | name = GENtheBlow | ||
| alias =源三郎 | | alias =源三郎 | ||
| mainssbu = Incineroar | | mainssbu = Incineroar | ||
| | | otherssbu = Sora | ||
| location = Chūbu | | location = Chūbu | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
'''GENtheBlow''' (源三郎) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Incineroar}} player from [[Chūbu]], Japan. | '''GENtheBlow''' (源三郎) is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Incineroar}} player from [[Chūbu]], Japan. | ||
GENtheBlow has taken sets off players like {{Sm|DIO}}, {{Sm|Floyd}}, {{Sm|Notton}}, {{Sm|ononox}}, {{Sm|Rizeo}}, and {{Sm|supa|p=Japan}}. | GENtheBlow has taken sets off players like {{Sm|DIO}}, {{Sm|Floyd}}, {{Sm|Notton}}, {{Sm|ononox}}, {{Sm|Rizeo}}, and {{Sm|supa|p=Japan}}. He is a crew leader of the [[Smashmate]] Incineroar crew as well as the [[tournament organizer]] for Gokusuma located in the Aichi Prefecture. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 9}}||January 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 9|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||513th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 4}}||November 7th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Miesuma SP 4|g=SSBU}}||November 7th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10}}||November 14th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10|g=SSBU}}||November 14th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma|g=SSBU}}||November 29th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 3|g=SSBU}}||March 14th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 13}}||April 12th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 13|g=SSBU}}||April 12th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 4|g=SSBU}}||April 17th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 5}}||April 24th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Miesuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||April 24th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 6}}||July 24th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Miesuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCTZS Cup}}||August 8th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCTZS Cup|g=SSBU}}||August 8th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 5|g=SSBU}}||August 11th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21}}||November 27th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 7}}||December 4th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Miesuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma 2}}||December 12th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma 2|g=SSBU}}||December 12th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Miesuma SP 8}}||December 19th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Miesuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||December 19th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 1}}||January 9th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 1|g=SSBU}}||January 9th, 2022||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea}}||January 16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea|g=SSBU}}||January 16th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 11}}||January 22nd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 11|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1}}||March 21st, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 6|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 2}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 2|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 10}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 10|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12}}||May 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7}}||June 4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 7|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 9|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 3}}||July 16th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 3|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 13}}||August 6th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 8}}||August 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|NUMASUMA 8|g=SSBU}}||August 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 4}}||September 3rd, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 11|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5}}||October 8th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ripubura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 4}}||October 22nd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shizutona 4|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 5}}||November 12th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 5|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 12|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.0|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 11|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||193rd / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||33rd / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||129th / 263||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NUMASUMA 9|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament|g=SSBU}}||May 28th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 14|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||65th / 210||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 6|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||17th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||17th / 77||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wave 5|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||13th / 122||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||129th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ruyubura! Part 2|g=SSBU}}||August 19th, 2023||25th / 97||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||65th / 392||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||65th / 291||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||33rd / 109||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 2|g=SSBU}}||October 21st-22nd, 2023||25th / 201||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo"|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2023||49th / 284||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2023||4th / 70||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||193rd / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 3rd|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||13th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||129th / 222||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||129th / 379||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Okasuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||17th / 97||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||97th / 221||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||97th / 320||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 44|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||129th / 287||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hanasyobu Cup 8 - Second Anniversary Special|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2024||25th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||129th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/inusuma5 inusuma 5]||March 10th, 2024||17th / 32||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||65th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||49th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kurobra 41|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||65th / 192||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||65th / 151||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||257th / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||97th / 318||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3.5|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2024||33rd / 76||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 8|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2024||257th / 516||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||49th / 110||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12|g=SSBU}}||May 5th-6th, 2024||769th / 2,030||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shizutona 8|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||25th / 102||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 47|g=SSBU}}||May 19th, 2024||129th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 20|g=SSBU}}||June 1st, 2024||49th / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 48|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2024||129th / 340||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 2|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2024||49th / 92||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 107: | Line 233: | ||
[[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Incineroar | [[Category:Incineroar players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Sora players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Tournament organizers]] |
Latest revision as of 19:20, June 22, 2024
GENtheBlow "源三郎" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Incineroar |
Other Ultimate character | Sora |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Chūbu |
GENtheBlow (源三郎) is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Incineroar player from Chūbu, Japan. GENtheBlow has taken sets off players like DIO, Floyd, Notton, ononox, Rizeo, and supa. He is a crew leader of the Smashmate Incineroar crew as well as the tournament organizer for Gokusuma located in the Aichi Prefecture.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gifu smash 9 | January 4th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
EVO Japan 2020 | January 24th-26th, 2020 | 513th | — | — |
Miesuma SP 4 | November 7th, 2020 | 49th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 10 | November 14th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Mēsuma | November 29th, 2020 | 33rd | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 3 | March 14th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Gifu smash 13 | April 12th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 4 | April 17th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Miesuma SP 5 | April 24th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Miesuma SP 6 | July 24th, 2021 | 7th | — | — |
FCTZS Cup | August 8th, 2021 | 17th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 5 | August 11th, 2021 | 5th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 21 | November 27th, 2021 | 97th | — | — |
Miesuma SP 7 | December 4th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Mēsuma 2 | December 12th, 2021 | 25th | — | — |
Miesuma SP 8 | December 19th, 2021 | 13th | — | — |
Shizutona 1 | January 9th, 2022 | 4th | — | — |
Gifu Smash x C-Sea | January 16th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Karisuma SP 11 | January 22nd, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 23 | March 19th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 24 | March 20th, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1 | March 21st, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 25 | April 2nd, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 6 | April 9th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Shizutona 2 | April 30th, 2022 | 5th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 7 | May 1st, 2022 | 193rd | — | — |
Seibugeki 10 | May 3rd, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Kagaribi 7 | May 4th-5th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 12 | May 14th, 2022 | 49th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 26 | May 29th, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
NUMASUMA 7 | June 4th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 27 | June 19th, 2022 | 65th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 9 | June 25th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
Shizutona 3 | July 16th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Karisuma SP 13 | August 6th, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
NUMASUMA 8 | August 21st, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Ripubura SP 4 | September 3rd, 2022 | 7th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 11 | September 10th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Ripubura SP 5 | October 8th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 10 | October 15th-16th, 2022 | 129th | — | — |
Shizutona 4 | October 22nd, 2022 | 13th | — | — |
PARASUMA 5 | November 12th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 12 | November 19th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Seibugeki 12 | December 3rd, 2022 | 97th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 33 | December 24th, 2022 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 34 | January 4th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Gen 1.0 | January 15th, 2023 | 65th | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 13 | January 28th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Okasuma SP 11 | February 18th, 2023 | 49th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 11 | March 5th, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Seibugeki 13 | March 12th, 2023 | 97th | — | — |
Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2 | March 25th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Sumabato SP 37 | April 22nd, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 12 | April 30th, 2023 | 193rd / 512 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 16 | May 3rd, 2023 | 33rd / 127 | — | — |
DELTA 4 | May 4th, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Kagaribi 10 | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 129th | — | — |
Sumabato SP 38 | May 21st, 2023 | 129th / 263 | — | — |
NUMASUMA 9 | May 27th, 2023 | 33rd | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament | May 28th, 2023 | 25th / 96 | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 14 | June 17th, 2023 | 65th / 210 | — | — |
Shizutona 6 | July 1st, 2023 | 17th / 64 | — | — |
Namikimiti 1st | July 16th, 2023 | 17th / 77 | — | — |
UltCore | July 21st, 2023 | 65th / 300 | — | — |
Wave 5 | July 29th, 2023 | 13th / 122 | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 15 | August 13th, 2023 | 129th / 256 | — | — |
Ruyubura! Part 2 | August 19th, 2023 | 25th / 97 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 14 | September 3rd, 2023 | 65th / 392 | — | — |
Sumabato SP Ultimate | September 16th-17th, 2023 | 65th / 291 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 17 | September 30th, 2023 | 33rd / 109 | — | — |
ITSUKUSHIMA 2 | October 21st-22nd, 2023 | 25th / 201 | — | — |
Seibugeki 15 | October 28th, 2023 | 65th / 300 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo" | October 29th, 2023 | 49th / 284 | — | — |
Ripubura SP 7 | October 1st, 2023 | 4th / 70 | — | — |
Kagaribi 11 | October 7th-8th, 2023 | 193rd / 1,472 | — | — |
Namikimiti 3rd | October 14th, 2023 | 13th / 95 | — | — |
Seibugeki 15 | October 28th, 2023 | 65th / 300 | — | — |
KOWLOON 8 | November 11th, 2023 | 33rd / 256 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 42 | November 18th, 2023 | 129th / 222 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL" | November 25th-26th, 2023 | 129th / 379 | — | — |
Okasuma SP 13 | December 3rd, 2023 | 17th / 97 | — | — |
Grand Slum 16 | December 9th, 2023 | 65th / 256 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 43 | December 17th, 2023 | 97th / 221 | — | — |
Umebura SP 10 | January 6th-8th, 2024 | 257th / 1,275 | — | — |
KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato | January 13th-14th, 2024 | 257th / 895 | — | — |
UltCore Second | January 27th, 2024 | 97th / 320 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 44 | February 11th, 2024 | 129th / 287 | — | — |
Hanasyobu Cup 8 - Second Anniversary Special | February 24th, 2024 | 25th / 64 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 45 | March 3rd, 2024 | 129th / 309 | — | — |
inusuma 5 | March 10th, 2024 | 17th / 32 | — | — |
KOWLOON 10 | March 30th, 2024 | 65th / 312 | — | — |
Jingu-hai 1 | April 7th, 2024 | 49th / 128 | — | — |
Kurobra 41 | April 6th, 2024 | 65th / 192 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 19 | April 13th, 2024 | 65th / 151 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 46 | April 14th, 2024 | 257th / 307 | — | — |
Maesuma'GRAND WARS | April 27th, 2024 | 97th / 318 | — | — |
ITSUKUSHIMA 3.5 | April 29th, 2024 | 33rd / 76 | — | — |
DELTA 8 | May 3rd, 2024 | 257th / 516 | — | — |
Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local | May 4th, 2024 | 49th / 110 | — | — |
Kagaribi 12 | May 5th-6th, 2024 | 769th / 2,030 | — | — |
Shizutona 8 | May 11th, 2024 | 25th / 102 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 47 | May 19th, 2024 | 129th / 312 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 20 | June 1st, 2024 | 49th / 127 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 48 | June 15th, 2024 | 129th / 340 | — | — |
Jingu-hai 2 | June 22nd, 2024 | 49th / 92 | — | — |