Smasher:FeliaPunky: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "↵Category:Wi-Fi Warriors" to "") |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Inkling | |2ndotherssbu = Inkling | ||
|crew = [[SapoNinja y Su Combo]] | |crew = [[SapoNinja y Su Combo]] | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|realname = Santiago Feliu | |realname = Santiago Feliu | ||
Line 24: | Line 23: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/tnc-online-series-6/event/singles-ssbu/overview TNC Online Series 6] {{OnlineIcon}} ||June 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tnc-online-series-6/event/singles-ssbu/overview TNC Online Series 6] {{OnlineIcon}} ||June 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 3}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||June 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 3|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||June 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 4}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||June 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 4|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||June 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/coin-cup-5/event/singles/standings Coin Cup 5] {{OnlineIcon}} ||June 23rd-24th, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/coin-cup-5/event/singles/standings Coin Cup 5] {{OnlineIcon}} ||June 23rd-24th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 5}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||June 27th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 5|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||June 27th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 6}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||July 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 6|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||July 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 7}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||July 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 7|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||July 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||July 18th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Series 8 Last Chance!|g=SSBU}} {{OnlineIcon}} ||July 18th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road}}||March 26th, 2022||25th||4th||{{Sm|Venharcore}} | |{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Champions Road|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||25th||4th||{{Sm|Venharcore}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|El Galleon Rancaguino 3}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|El Galleon Rancaguino 3|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Ad Gladium}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Coliseo Smash: Ad Gladium|g=SSBU}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Espacio Gamers Torneo Nacional|g=SSBU}}||July 15th-17th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|El Galleon Rancaguino 6|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||9th||2nd||{{Sm|som3thing}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
[[Category:Chilean smashers]] | [[Category:Chilean smashers]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:23, August 16, 2024
FeliaPunky | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | King Dedede |
Other Ultimate characters | Pac-Man, Inkling |
Team info | |
Crew(s) | SapoNinja y Su Combo |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Santiago Feliu |
Location | Chile |
FeliaPunky is a Chilean Super Smash Bros. Ultimate King Dedede Wi-Fi Warrior. He has wins over players like Goku, Avery, Feraligatr, Venharcore, Funbari, and EckoJourz.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
TNC Online Series 5 | May 28th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
TNC Online Series 6 | June 4th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Thunder Series 3 | June 13th, 2020 | 9th | — | — |
Thunder Series 4 | June 20th, 2020 | 17th | — | — |
Coin Cup 5 | June 23rd-24th, 2020 | 7th | — | — |
Thunder Series 5 | June 27th, 2020 | 65th | — | — |
Thunder Series 6 | July 4th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Thunder Series 7 | July 11th, 2020 | 25th | — | — |
Thunder Series 8 Last Chance! | July 18th, 2020 | 13th | — | — |
Coliseo Smash: Champions Road | March 26th, 2022 | 25th | 4th | Venharcore |
El Galleon Rancaguino 3 | April 9th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
Coliseo Smash: Ad Gladium | June 4th-5th, 2022 | 25th | — | — |
Espacio Gamers Torneo Nacional | July 15th-17th, 2022 | 17th | — | — |
El Galleon Rancaguino 6 | February 18th-19th, 2023 | 9th | 2nd | som3thing |