Smasher:Salad Bar: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Greninja | | mainssbu = Greninja | ||
| location = Aichi, Chūbu | | location = Aichi, Chūbu | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!! | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum|g=SSBU}}||November 22nd, 2020||13th / 72||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCTZS Cup}}||August 8th, 2021||13th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|FCTZS Cup|g=SSBU}}||August 8th, 2021||13th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea}}||January 16th, 2022||25th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea|g=SSBU}}||January 16th, 2022||25th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1}}||March 21st, 2022||17th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2022||17th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd / 186 (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd / 186 (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||49th / 127||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||49th / 127||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th / 1024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||17th / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 4|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||25th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 5|g=SSBU}}||July 29th, 2023||25th / 122||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||65th / 292||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||49th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Suma O ADVANCE 2|g=SSBU}}||November 12th, 2023||25th / 98||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||49th / 235||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|grow_1|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||1st / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:09, May 10, 2024
Salad Bar "さらだばーp(oAo" "さらだばー" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Greninja |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Aichi, Chūbu |
Salad Bar (さらだばーp(oAo) is a Greninja main in Ultimate. Salad Bar has taken sets off players like Futari no Kiwami Ah~!, Furu, Konokururu, uame, Senra, Massa, and Mossan.
Tournament placings[edit]
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate[edit]
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Toyota Grand Slum | November 22nd, 2020 | 13th / 72 | — | — |
FCTZS Cup | August 8th, 2021 | 13th / 96 | — | — |
Gifu Smash x C-Sea | January 16th, 2022 | 25th / 96 | — | — |
Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1 | March 21st, 2022 | 17th / 96 | — | — |
Karisuma SP 15 | March 18th, 2023 | 33rd / 128 | — | — |
Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2 | March 25th, 2023 | 33rd / 186 (DQ) | — | — |
Karisuma SP 16 | May 3rd, 2023 | 49th / 127 | — | — |
Kagaribi 10 | May 6th-7th, 2023 | 129th / 1024 | — | — |
Seibugeki 14 | July 1st, 2023 | 17th / 272 | — | — |
Shinosuma HEROES 4 | July 15th, 2023 | 25th / 128 | — | — |
Wave 5 | July 29th, 2023 | 25th / 122 | — | — |
Toyota Grand Slum 15 | August 13th, 2023 | 33rd / 256 | — | — |
DELTA 5 | September 23rd-24th, 2023 | 65th / 292 | — | — |
Kagaribi 11 | October 7th-8th, 2023 | 129th / 1,472 | — | — |
Seibugeki 15 | October 28th, 2023 | 49th / 300 | — | — |
Suma O ADVANCE 2 | November 12th, 2023 | 25th / 98 | — | — |
DELTA 7 [FAT] | December 23rd, 2023 | 49th / 235 | — | — |
Umebura SP 10 | January 6th-8th, 2024 | 257th / 1,275 | — | — |
grow_1 | May 4th, 2024 | 1st / 96 | — | — |