Smasher:Speclar: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Tournament placings: added content) |
(→Tournament placings: added content) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT:_Abadango_Saga]]||September 24, 2016||65th||33rd||Floppeh | |[[2GGT:_Abadango_Saga]]||September 24, 2016||65th||33rd||Floppeh | ||
|- | |||
|[[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-90/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/126384]]||March 20th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |
Revision as of 19:36, June 26, 2017
Tournament placings
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
2GGT:_Abadango_Saga | September 24, 2016 | 65th | 33rd | Floppeh |
[[1]] | March 20th, 2017 | 13th | — | — |