Smasher:Da-Yoshi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Melee) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/crazy_2016/ Crazy Hand 2016]||May 3rd, 2016||9th||2nd||Sanne | |[http://challonge.com/crazy_2016/ Crazy Hand 2016]||May 3rd, 2016||9th||2nd||Sanne | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/battlegateway11a/ Battle Gateway 11]||July 23rd, 2016||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Japanese smashers]] | [[Category:Japanese smashers]] |
Revision as of 19:24, August 16, 2016
Da-Yoshi | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Melee main | Falco |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | Professional |
Da-Yoshi is a Japanese smasher.
Tournament placements
Melee
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battle Gateway 7 | March 14th, 2015 | 7th | — | — |
Battle Gateway 9 | Janurary 24th, 2016 | 7th | — | — |
Battle Gateway 10 | March 26th, 2016 | 9th | — | — |
Crazy Hand 2016 | May 3rd, 2016 | 9th | 2nd | Sanne |
Battle Gateway 11 | July 23rd, 2016 | 4th | — | — |