User:Toomai/Data Node: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Welcome to the Data Node! Here you'll find all kinds of Brawl-related data. This page is under construction. | Welcome to the Data Node! Here you'll find all kinds of Brawl-related data. This page is under construction. | ||
==Fighter Moveset Data== | |||
{|class="wikitable" align="center" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" align="center" style="text-align:center" | ||
Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
|[[Image:SmashBrosSymbol.png|50px|link=]] | |[[Image:SmashBrosSymbol.png|50px|link=]] | ||
|[[Image:SmashBrosSymbol.png|50px|link=]] | |[[Image:SmashBrosSymbol.png|50px|link=]] | ||
|} | |||
==Other Stuff (warning: unfiltered)== | |||
{|class="wikitable" align="center" style="text-align:center" | |||
!colspan="2"|Known Action Priorities | |||
|- | |||
!Action!!Priority | |||
|- | |||
|Soft landing||10026 | |||
|- | |||
|Hard landing||10027 | |||
|- | |||
|Edge grab||10030 | |||
|- | |||
|Dash||10044 | |||
|- | |||
|Turn1||10046 | |||
|- | |||
|Turn2?||10048 | |||
|- | |||
|Crouch||10051 | |||
|- | |||
|Up taunt||10056 | |||
|- | |||
|Side taunt||10057 | |||
|- | |||
|Down taunt||10058 | |||
|- | |||
|Walk||10059 | |||
|- | |||
|Airdodge||10060 | |||
|- | |||
|Double jump (stick)||10061 | |||
|- | |||
|Double jump (button)||10062 | |||
|- | |||
|Footstool (stick)||10063 | |||
|- | |||
|Footstool (button)||10064 | |||
|- | |||
|Footstool (enemy?)||10065 | |||
|- | |||
|First multijump (stick)||10066 | |||
|- | |||
|First multijump (button)||10067 | |||
|- | |||
|First multijump (???)||10068 | |||
|- | |||
|Fire tether||10080 | |||
|- | |||
|Air attack||10096 | |||
|- | |||
|Neutral special (aerial)||10097 | |||
|- | |||
|Side special (aerial)||10098 | |||
|- | |||
|Up special (aerial)||10099 | |||
|- | |||
|Down special (aerial)||10100 | |||
|- | |||
|Throw non-throwing item (aerial)?||10111 | |||
|- | |||
|Throw throwing item (aerial)?||10113 | |||
|- | |||
|Fire item (aerial)?||10133 | |||
|- | |||
|Final Smash (aerial)||10143 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:35, November 26, 2010
Welcome to the Data Node! Here you'll find all kinds of Brawl-related data. This page is under construction.
Fighter Moveset Data
Other Stuff (warning: unfiltered)
Known Action Priorities | |
---|---|
Action | Priority |
Soft landing | 10026 |
Hard landing | 10027 |
Edge grab | 10030 |
Dash | 10044 |
Turn1 | 10046 |
Turn2? | 10048 |
Crouch | 10051 |
Up taunt | 10056 |
Side taunt | 10057 |
Down taunt | 10058 |
Walk | 10059 |
Airdodge | 10060 |
Double jump (stick) | 10061 |
Double jump (button) | 10062 |
Footstool (stick) | 10063 |
Footstool (button) | 10064 |
Footstool (enemy?) | 10065 |
First multijump (stick) | 10066 |
First multijump (button) | 10067 |
First multijump (???) | 10068 |
Fire tether | 10080 |
Air attack | 10096 |
Neutral special (aerial) | 10097 |
Side special (aerial) | 10098 |
Up special (aerial) | 10099 |
Down special (aerial) | 10100 |
Throw non-throwing item (aerial)? | 10111 |
Throw throwing item (aerial)? | 10113 |
Fire item (aerial)? | 10133 |
Final Smash (aerial) | 10143 |