Smasher:Aluf: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added SeaSideSmash 9) |
No edit summary |
||
(46 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|name = Aluf | |name = Aluf | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = | |mainssbu = Captain Falcon | ||
| | |otherssbu = Simon | ||
| | |2ndotherssbu = Bowser Jr. | ||
| | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Meta Knight}}, {{SSBU|Mario}} | ||
| | |mainssb4 = Mario | ||
| | |otherssb4 = Meta Knight | ||
| | |mainssbm = Mario | ||
| | |otherssbm = Fox | ||
| | |mainssb = Mario | ||
| | |mainpm = Fox | ||
|rankingssbu = [[New Zealand Power Rankings]]: 1st | |rankingssbu = [[New Zealand Power Rankings]]: 1st | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[New Zealand Power Rankings]]: 2nd | |||
|rankingssbm = [[New Zealand Power Rankings]]: 1st | |||
|realname = Liam Aluf | |realname = Liam Aluf | ||
|location = Auckland, New Zealand | |location = Auckland, New Zealand | ||
|country = New Zealand | |country = New Zealand | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Aluf''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU| | '''Aluf''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Captain Falcon}} player from New Zealand. He is currently ranked 1st on the [[New Zealand Power Rankings]] with wins over players such as {{Sm|Tanark}} and {{Sm|SebPro101}}. | ||
In other ''Smash'' games, Aluf plays | In other ''Smash'' games, Aluf plays [[Mario]] in ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' and {{forwiiu}} and {{PM|Fox}} in ''[[Project M]]''. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9|g=SSB}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||17th / 53||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10|g=SSB}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||13th / 31||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 11}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 11|g=SSB}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||13th / 18||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 37: | Line 39: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||9th||9th||{{Sm|Chungis}} | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9|g=SSBM}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||9th / 210||9th / 62||{{Sm|Chungis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||13th||17th||{{Sm|Currypuffs}} | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10|g=SSBM}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||13th / 182||17th / 52||{{Sm|Currypuffs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 11}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 11|g=SSBM}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||33rd / 140||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-1/details SeaSideSmash #1]||July 20th, 2019||3rd / 22||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-2/details SeaSidesmash #2]||August 2nd-3rd, 2019||2nd / 13||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Biggie II}}||August 24th-25th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Biggie II|g=SSBM}}||August 24th-25th, 2019||1st / 41||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/southern-cross-up-2019/details Southern Cross Up 2019]||October 4th-6th, 2019||1st / 24||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-5/details SeaSideSmash #5]||November 15th-16th, 2019||4th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-8/event/melee-singles/brackets/736918/1185195 SeaSideSmash #8]||February 1st, 2020||1st / 12||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/windbox-10/event/melee-singles/brackets/734589/1182222 Windbox #10]||February 8th-9th, 2020||1st / 12||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-9/event/melee-singles/brackets/748072/1200362 SeaSideSmash #9]||February 22nd, 2020||1st / 9||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2020|g=SSBM}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||17th / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Docked & Loaded|g=SSBM}}||November 20th-22nd, 2020||1st / 22||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Biggie III|g=SSBM}}||February 5th-7th, 2021||2nd / 28||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/southern-stronghold-2021/event/side-bracket-super-smash-bros-melee Southern Stronghold 2021]||April 10th-11th, 2021||1st / 27||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/crush-counter-capital-2021/event/side-game-super-smash-bros-melee Crush Counter Capital 2021]||July 3rd-4th, 2021||1st / 17||—||— | |||
|- | |||
||{{Trn|Docked & Loaded 2|g=SSBM}}||February 4th-6th, 2022||1st / 16||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-21/event/melee-singles SeaSideSmash #21]||July 2nd, 2022||2nd / 4||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/southern-cross-up-2022/event/super-smash-bros-melee Southern Cross Up 2022]||October 8th, 2022||1st / 11||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==={{forwiiu}}=== | ==={{forwiiu}}=== | ||
{{results}} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||49th||65th||{{Sm|ramble}} | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9|g=SSB4}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||49th / 244||65th / 79||{{Sm|ramble}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||65th||17th||{{Sm|Red}} | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10|g=SSB4}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||65th / 187||17th / 64||{{Sm|Big Red}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 73: | Line 92: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://standingfierce.challonge.com/SSBUTOP16 Redzone Rumble 3]||March 2nd-3rd, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://standingfierce.challonge.com/SSBUTOP16 Redzone Rumble 3]||March 2nd-3rd, 2019||1st / 75||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/war/details Waikato Arena Rampage 2019]||April 26th, 2019||1st / 36||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 11|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||33rd / 340||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/crush-counter-capital-2019/details Crush Counter Capital 2019]||June 22nd-23rd, 2019||1st / 54||1st / 23||{{Sm|Bozzie}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-1/details SeaSideSmash #1]||July 20th, 2019||1st / 61||1st / 26||{{Sm|knarf97}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-2/details SeaSidesmash #2]||August 2nd-3rd, 2019||1st / 41||1st / 16||{{Sm|Hectic}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Biggie II|g=SSBU}}||August 24th-25th, 2019||2nd / 116||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Uprising 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||9th / 126||5th / 32||{{Sm|TeeJ}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-4/details SeaSideSmash #4]||September 20th-21st, 2019||1st / 47||2nd / 15||Hectic | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/southern-cross-up-2019/details Southern Cross Up 2019]||October 4th-6th, 2019||1st / 57||1st / 13||{{Sm|Ichigo}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-5/details SeaSideSmash #5]||November 15th-16th, 2019||2nd / 58||1st / 20||knarf97 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-6/details SeaSideSmash #6]||December 14th, 2019||4th / 50||3rd / 14||{{Sm|iBexal}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-7/details SeaSideSmash #7]||January 18th, 2020||1st / 48||2nd / 20||Hectic | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-8/details SeaSideSmash #8]||February 1st, 2020||1st / 51||3rd / 20||knarf97 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/windbox-10/details Windbox #10]||February 8th-9th, 2020||1st / 45||1st / 12||{{Sm|Simikins}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-9/details SeaSideSmash #9]||February 22nd, 2020||1st / 52||1st / 19||Hectic | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Phantom 2020|g=SSBU}}||March 7th-8th, 2020||25th / 236||33rd / 71||{{Sm|Jarcino}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/aot-monthly-5/details AOT Monthly 5 {{OnlineIcon}}]||May 2nd, 2020||5th / 188||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-big-yale-an-au-nz-wifi-tournament/details the big yale! {{OnlineIcon}}]||May 9th, 2020||5th / 301||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/cospendium-ssbu-community-tournament/details Cospendium SSBU Community Tournament {{OnlineIcon}}]||May 17th, 2020||13th / 352||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-11-the-return-of-auckland-smash/details SeaSideSmash #11]||June 27th, 2020||1st / 42||1st / 19||knarf97 | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-12-1/details SeaSideSmash #12]||July 11th, 2020||1st / 54||2nd / 17||{{Sm|Zer0!Factorial}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-13/details SeaSideSmash #13]||October 31st, 2020||1st / 59||4th / 16||Hectic | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Docked & Loaded|g=SSBU}}||November 20th-22nd, 2020||1st / 72||1st / 20||knarf97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Biggie III|g=SSBU}}||February 5th-7th, 2021||1st / 81||2nd / 24||{{Sm|GammaFox}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th-21st, 2021||7th / 155||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/southern-stronghold-2021/event/smash-ultimate Southern Stronghold 2021]||April 10th-11th, 2021||1st / 54||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/crush-counter-capital-2021/event/main-game-super-smash-bros-ultimate Crush Counter Capital 2021]||July 3rd-4th, 2021||3rd / 43||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Docked & Loaded 2|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-6th, 2022||5th / 69||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-21/event/smash-ultimate-1v1 SeaSideSmash #21]||July 2nd, 2022||2nd / 30||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/southern-cross-up-2022/event/main-game-super-smash-bros-ultimate-singles-bracket Southern Cross Up 2022]||October 8th-9th, 2022||1st / 19||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-23/event/smash-ultimate-1v1 SeaSideSmash #23]||November 19th, 2022||3rd / 22||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-24/event/smash-ultimate-1v1 SeaSideSmash #24]||February 25th, 2023||2nd / 24||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seasidesmash-25/event/smash-ultimate-1v1 SeaSideSmash #25]||April 22nd, 2023||3rd / 23||2nd / 9||Twister3 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 102: | Line 165: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||13th||9th||{{Sm|SpeedyJ}} | |{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 9|g=PM}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||13th / 64||9th / 22||{{Sm|SpeedyJ}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 10|g=PM}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||7th / 60||7th / 20||SpeedyJ | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 11|g=PM}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||13th / 36||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Biggie II|g=PM}}||August 24th-25th, 2019||1st / 41||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Biggie III|g=PM}}||February 5th-7th, 2021||1st / 21||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/crush-counter-capital-2021/event/side-game-project-m Crush Counter Capital 2021]||July 3rd-4th, 2021||1st / 13||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 115: | Line 182: | ||
[[Category:New Zealand smashers]] | [[Category:New Zealand smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Mario players (SSBM)]] | ||
[[Category:Mario | [[Category:Fox players (SSBM)]] | ||
[[Category:Mario players (SSB4)]] | |||
[[Category:Meta Knight players (SSB4)]] | |||
[[Category:Captain Falcon players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Mario players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Fox players (PM)]] |
Revision as of 00:18, July 5, 2024
Aluf | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Smash 64 main | Mario |
Melee main | Mario |
Other Melee character | Fox |
Smash 4 main | Mario |
Other Smash 4 character | Meta Knight |
Ultimate main | Captain Falcon |
Other Ultimate characters | Simon, Bowser Jr., Meta Knight, Mario |
Project M main | Fox |
Rankings and results info | |
Most recent ranking | New Zealand Power Rankings: 1st New Zealand Power Rankings: 2nd New Zealand Power Rankings: 1st |
Personal and other info | |
Real name | Liam Aluf |
Location | Auckland, New Zealand |
Aluf is a Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Captain Falcon player from New Zealand. He is currently ranked 1st on the New Zealand Power Rankings with wins over players such as Tanark and SebPro101.
In other Smash games, Aluf plays Mario in Super Smash Bros. Melee and Super Smash Bros. for Wii U and Fox in Project M.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros.
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battle Arena Melbourne 9 | May 12th-14th, 2017 | 17th / 53 | — | — |
Battle Arena Melbourne 10 | May 18th-20th, 2018 | 13th / 31 | — | — |
Battle Arena Melbourne 11 | May 17th-19th, 2019 | 13th / 18 | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battle Arena Melbourne 9 | May 12th-14th, 2017 | 9th / 210 | 9th / 62 | Chungis |
Battle Arena Melbourne 10 | May 18th-20th, 2018 | 13th / 182 | 17th / 52 | Currypuffs |
Battle Arena Melbourne 11 | May 17th-19th, 2019 | 33rd / 140 | — | — |
SeaSideSmash #1 | July 20th, 2019 | 3rd / 22 | — | — |
SeaSidesmash #2 | August 2nd-3rd, 2019 | 2nd / 13 | — | — |
Biggie II | August 24th-25th, 2019 | 1st / 41 | — | — |
Southern Cross Up 2019 | October 4th-6th, 2019 | 1st / 24 | — | — |
SeaSideSmash #5 | November 15th-16th, 2019 | 4th / 16 | — | — |
SeaSideSmash #8 | February 1st, 2020 | 1st / 12 | — | — |
Windbox #10 | February 8th-9th, 2020 | 1st / 12 | — | — |
SeaSideSmash #9 | February 22nd, 2020 | 1st / 9 | — | — |
Phantom 2020 | March 7th-8th, 2020 | 17th / 68 | — | — |
Docked & Loaded | November 20th-22nd, 2020 | 1st / 22 | — | — |
Biggie III | February 5th-7th, 2021 | 2nd / 28 | — | — |
Southern Stronghold 2021 | April 10th-11th, 2021 | 1st / 27 | — | — |
Crush Counter Capital 2021 | July 3rd-4th, 2021 | 1st / 17 | — | — |
Docked & Loaded 2 | February 4th-6th, 2022 | 1st / 16 | — | — |
SeaSideSmash #21 | July 2nd, 2022 | 2nd / 4 | — | — |
Southern Cross Up 2022 | October 8th, 2022 | 1st / 11 | — | — |
Super Smash Bros. for Wii U
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battle Arena Melbourne 9 | May 12th-14th, 2017 | 49th / 244 | 65th / 79 | ramble |
Battle Arena Melbourne 10 | May 18th-20th, 2018 | 65th / 187 | 17th / 64 | Big Red |
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Redzone Rumble 3 | March 2nd-3rd, 2019 | 1st / 75 | — | — |
Waikato Arena Rampage 2019 | April 26th, 2019 | 1st / 36 | — | — |
Battle Arena Melbourne 11 | May 17th-19th, 2019 | 33rd / 340 | — | — |
Crush Counter Capital 2019 | June 22nd-23rd, 2019 | 1st / 54 | 1st / 23 | Bozzie |
SeaSideSmash #1 | July 20th, 2019 | 1st / 61 | 1st / 26 | knarf97 |
SeaSidesmash #2 | August 2nd-3rd, 2019 | 1st / 41 | 1st / 16 | Hectic |
Biggie II | August 24th-25th, 2019 | 2nd / 116 | — | — |
Uprising 2019 | August 31st-September 1st, 2019 | 9th / 126 | 5th / 32 | TeeJ |
SeaSideSmash #4 | September 20th-21st, 2019 | 1st / 47 | 2nd / 15 | Hectic |
Southern Cross Up 2019 | October 4th-6th, 2019 | 1st / 57 | 1st / 13 | Ichigo |
SeaSideSmash #5 | November 15th-16th, 2019 | 2nd / 58 | 1st / 20 | knarf97 |
SeaSideSmash #6 | December 14th, 2019 | 4th / 50 | 3rd / 14 | iBexal |
SeaSideSmash #7 | January 18th, 2020 | 1st / 48 | 2nd / 20 | Hectic |
SeaSideSmash #8 | February 1st, 2020 | 1st / 51 | 3rd / 20 | knarf97 |
Windbox #10 | February 8th-9th, 2020 | 1st / 45 | 1st / 12 | Simikins |
SeaSideSmash #9 | February 22nd, 2020 | 1st / 52 | 1st / 19 | Hectic |
Phantom 2020 | March 7th-8th, 2020 | 25th / 236 | 33rd / 71 | Jarcino |
AOT Monthly 5 | May 2nd, 2020 | 5th / 188 | — | — |
the big yale! | May 9th, 2020 | 5th / 301 | — | — |
Cospendium SSBU Community Tournament | May 17th, 2020 | 13th / 352 | — | — |
SeaSideSmash #11 | June 27th, 2020 | 1st / 42 | 1st / 19 | knarf97 |
SeaSideSmash #12 | July 11th, 2020 | 1st / 54 | 2nd / 17 | Zer0!Factorial |
SeaSideSmash #13 | October 31st, 2020 | 1st / 59 | 4th / 16 | Hectic |
Docked & Loaded | November 20th-22nd, 2020 | 1st / 72 | 1st / 20 | knarf97 |
Biggie III | February 5th-7th, 2021 | 1st / 81 | 2nd / 24 | GammaFox |
SWT: Oceania Ultimate Online Qualifier | March 20th-21st, 2021 | 7th / 155 | — | — |
Southern Stronghold 2021 | April 10th-11th, 2021 | 1st / 54 | — | — |
Crush Counter Capital 2021 | July 3rd-4th, 2021 | 3rd / 43 | — | — |
Docked & Loaded 2 | February 4th-6th, 2022 | 5th / 69 | — | — |
SeaSideSmash #21 | July 2nd, 2022 | 2nd / 30 | — | — |
Southern Cross Up 2022 | October 8th-9th, 2022 | 1st / 19 | — | — |
SeaSideSmash #23 | November 19th, 2022 | 3rd / 22 | — | — |
SeaSideSmash #24 | February 25th, 2023 | 2nd / 24 | — | — |
SeaSideSmash #25 | April 22nd, 2023 | 3rd / 23 | 2nd / 9 | Twister3 |
Project M
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Battle Arena Melbourne 9 | May 12th-14th, 2017 | 13th / 64 | 9th / 22 | SpeedyJ |
Battle Arena Melbourne 10 | May 18th-20th, 2018 | 7th / 60 | 7th / 20 | SpeedyJ |
Battle Arena Melbourne 11 | May 17th-19th, 2019 | 13th / 36 | — | — |
Biggie II | August 24th-25th, 2019 | 1st / 41 | — | — |
Biggie III | February 5th-7th, 2021 | 1st / 21 | — | — |
Crush Counter Capital 2021 | July 3rd-4th, 2021 | 1st / 13 | — | — |