Smasher:Gam: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher |name = Gam |alias = ガム |mainssbu = Min Min |skillssbu = High level |country = Japan }} '''Gam''' ({{ja|ガム|Gamu}}) is a Japanese smasher who mains {{SSBU|Min Min}}. ==Tournament placings== {{results}} ===''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate''=== {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner |- |'''Maesuma TOP 9'''||August 27th, 2022||65th / 473||—||— |- |Sumabato SP 35||...") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"]]'''||November 25th-26th, 2023||49th / 379||—||— | |'''[[Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"]]'''||November 25th-26th, 2023||49th / 379||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||17th / 54||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:07, January 12, 2024
Gam "ガム" | |
---|---|
Character info | |
Ultimate main | Min Min |
Personal and other info | |
Location | Japan |
Miscellaneous info | |
Skill | High level |
Gam (ガム) is a Japanese smasher who mains Min Min.
Tournament placings
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
Tournament | Date | 1v1 placement | 2v2 placement | Partner |
---|---|---|---|---|
Maesuma TOP 9 | August 27th, 2022 | 65th / 473 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 35 | February 4th, 2023 | 13th / 174 | — | — |
Hyogo Prefecture Super Smash Bros. Tournament | May 28th, 2023 | 17th / 96 | — | — |
Sumabato SP 39 | June 18th, 2023 | 33rd / 204 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 13 | June 24th-25th, 2023 | 49th / 541 | — | — |
Genbu | August 20th, 2023 | 17th / 56 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 14 | September 3rd, 2023 | 65th / 392 | — | — |
Sumabato SP Ultimate | September 16th-17th, 2023 | 65th / 291 | — | — |
Garyoten 2 | September 24th, 2023 | 17th / 48 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 14.5 "in Hyogo" | October 29th, 2023 | 49th / 284 | — | — |
Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL" | November 25th-26th, 2023 | 49th / 379 | — | — |
War God Byakko - YASYA 104 | January 12th, 2023 | 17th / 54 | — | — |