71,274
edits
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FINAL Iberian Quest}}||July 16th, 2023||7th / 12||—||— | |{{Trn|FINAL Iberian Quest}}||July 16th, 2023||7th / 12||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Area Zero 3}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||9th / 119||2nd / 18||{{Sm|ElSantoGTZ}} | |||
|} | |} | ||