33,402
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GLORY 3}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|GLORY 3}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thunderdome 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits