Ice Climbers (SSBU)/Hitboxes: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Removed protection from "Ice Climbers (SSBU)/Hitboxes": Bot: Unprotecting a list of files) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Down throw || || [[File:PopoDThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | |Down throw || || [[File:PopoDThrowSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Getup attack front || || | |Getup attack front popo || || [[File:PopoGetupAttackFrontSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Getup attack | |Getup attack front nana || || [[File:NanaGetupAttackFrontSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Getup attack | |Getup attack back popo || || [[File:PopoGetupAttackBackSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ledge attack || || | |Getup attack back nana || || [[File:NanaGetupAttackBackSSBU.gif|500px]] | ||
|- | |||
|Getup attack trip popo || || [[File:PopoTripAttackSSBU.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Getup attack trip nana || || [[File:NanaTripAttackSSBU.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Ledge attack popo || || [[File:PopoLedgeAttackSSBU.gif|500px]] | |||
|- | |||
|Ledge attack nana || || [[File:NanaLedgeAttackSSBU.gif|500px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ice Climbers (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Ice Climbers (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Hitboxes (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Hitboxes (SSBU)]] |
Revision as of 21:08, April 11, 2020
Move | Name | Hitbox |
---|---|---|
Neutral attack 1 popo | ![]() | |
Neutral attack 1 nana | ![]() | |
Neutral attack 2 popo | ![]() | |
Neutral attack 2 nana | ![]() | |
Forward tilt popo | ![]() | |
Forward tilt nana | ![]() | |
Forward tilt up popo | ![]() | |
Forward tilt up nana | ![]() | |
Forward tilt down popo | ![]() | |
Forward tilt down nana | ![]() | |
Up tilt popo | ![]() | |
Up tilt nana | ![]() | |
Down tilt popo | ![]() | |
Down tilt nana | ![]() | |
Dash attack popo | ![]() | |
Dash attack nana | ![]() | |
Forward smash popo | ![]() | |
Forward smash nana | ![]() | |
Up smash popo | ![]() | |
Up smash nana | ![]() | |
Down smash popo | Hammer Sweep | ![]() |
Down smash nana | Hammer Sweep | ![]() |
Neutral aerial popo | ![]() | |
Neutral aerial nana | ![]() | |
Forward aerial popo | Hammer Slam | ![]() |
Forward aerial nana | Hammer Slam | ![]() |
Back aerial popo | ![]() | |
Back aerial nana | ![]() | |
Up aerial popo | ![]() | |
Up aerial nana | ![]() | |
Down aerial popo | ![]() | |
Down aerial nana | ![]() | |
Neutral special | Ice Shot | ![]() |
Side special duo (popo) | Squall Hammer | ![]() |
Side special duo (nana) | Squall Hammer | ![]() |
Side special solo (popo) | Squall Hammer | ![]() |
Side special solo (Nana) | Squall Hammer | ![]() |
Up special | Belay | ![]() |
Down special | Blizzard | (unavailable) |
Standing grab | ![]() | |
Dash grab | ![]() | |
Pivot grab | ![]() | |
Pummel | ![]() | |
Forward throw | ![]() | |
Back throw | ![]() | |
Up throw | ![]() | |
Down throw | ![]() | |
Getup attack front popo | ![]() | |
Getup attack front nana | ![]() | |
Getup attack back popo | ![]() | |
Getup attack back nana | ![]() | |
Getup attack trip popo | ![]() | |
Getup attack trip nana | ![]() | |
Ledge attack popo | ![]() | |
Ledge attack nana | ![]() |