Editing User:Serpent King/List of non-playable Super Smash Bros. series characters
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade | |style="text-align:left"|{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left"|[[Petey Piranha]] | |style="text-align:left"|[[Petey Piranha]] | ||
Line 1,348: | Line 1,348: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Condor]] | | align="left" |[[Condor]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Ice Climbers]]'s [[On-screen appearance]], [[Iceberg]] | | align="left" |[[Ice Climbers]]'s [[On-screen appearance]], [[Iceberg]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{y}} | |||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 1,381: | Line 1,381: | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade | | align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Dynastid Beetle]] | | align="left" |[[Dynastid Beetle]] | ||
Line 1,480: | Line 1,480: | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade | | align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Mechakoopa]] | | align="left" |[[Mechakoopa]] | ||
Line 1,615: | Line 1,615: | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade | | align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Rope Snake]] | | align="left" |[[Rope Snake]] | ||
Line 1,722: | Line 1,722: | ||
These characters are stage hazards, as they can interact with players or influence the stage, while being part of the stage.<br> | These characters are stage hazards, as they can interact with players or influence the stage, while being part of the stage.<br> | ||
In ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'', stage hazards can be turned on or off. If stage hazards are off, most of these characters | In ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'', stage hazards can be turned on or off. If stage hazards are off, most of these characters will not appear, yet some will still appear as background characters. | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Line 1,735: | Line 1,735: | ||
!width="20%"|Universe | !width="20%"|Universe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Donkey Kong | | align="left" |[[Donkey Kong]]<ref name="hazard">The stage hazard character will still appear as background character when stage hazards are off.</ref> | ||
| align="left" |[[75m]], [[Pictochat 2]] (Drawing) | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 1,744: | Line 1,744: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Fire | | align="left" |[[Fire]]<ref name="omega">The character will still appear in stage of [[Ω form]] or [[Battlefield form]].</ref> | ||
| align="left" |[[75m]] | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 1,802: | Line 1,802: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pikmin|24px}}{{uv|Pikmin}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pikmin|24px}}{{uv|Pikmin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Whispy Woods]] | | align="left" |[[Whispy Woods]]<ref name="hazard"/><ref name="omega"/> | ||
| align="left" |{{SSB|Dream Land}} {{GameIcon|SSB|16px}} | | align="left" |{{SSB|Dream Land}} {{GameIcon|SSB|16px}}, [[Green Greens]] | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
Line 1,857: | Line 1,857: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|findmii|24px}}{{uv|Find Mii}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|findmii|24px}}{{uv|Find Mii}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[5-Volt | | align="left" |[[5-Volt]]<ref name="hazard"/><ref name="omega"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Gamer]] | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 1,894: | Line 1,894: | ||
|colspan=2|{{y}} | |colspan=2|{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade | | align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Kotake and Koume]] | | align="left" |[[Kotake and Koume]] | ||
Line 1,915: | Line 1,915: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|zelda|24px}}{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|zelda|24px}}{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Giant Turtle]] | | align="left" |[[Giant Turtle]]<ref name="hazard"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Great Bay]] | | align="left" |[[Great Bay]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
Line 2,170: | Line 2,170: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|mother|24px}}{{uv|EarthBound}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|mother|24px}}{{uv|EarthBound}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Mother Fairy]] | | align="left" |[[Mother Fairy]]<ref name="hazard"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Pac-Land]] | | align="left" |[[Pac-Land]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,429: | Line 2,429: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[K.K. Slider]] | | align="left" |[[K.K. Slider]]<ref name="hazard"/><ref name="omega"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[Smashville]] | | align="left" |[[Smashville]], [[Town and City]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,440: | Line 2,440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Dialga]] | | align="left" |[[Dialga]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]] | | align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,449: | Line 2,449: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Palkia]] | | align="left" |[[Palkia]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]] | | align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,458: | Line 2,458: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Cresselia]] | | align="left" |[[Cresselia]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]] | | align="left" |[[Spear Pillar]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,575: | Line 2,575: | ||
===As background=== | ===As background=== | ||
{{main|Background character}} | {{main|Background character}} | ||
These characters appear in the stage background | These characters appear in the stage background, they don't have any impact on battle. If stage hazards is off, these characters will still appear, but some not appear because some stage will not switch. | ||
In addition, some stage hazard characters will still appear when stage hazards is off, but they will lose their ability, at this point they become the background characters. | |||
In addition, some stage hazard characters | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
Line 2,589: | Line 2,588: | ||
!width="10%"|{{GameIcon|SSBU|24px}} | !width="10%"|{{GameIcon|SSBU|24px}} | ||
!width="20%"|Universe | !width="20%"|Universe | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Donkey Kong]]<ref name="hazard">As stage hazard in normal form stage.</ref> | |||
| align="left" |[[75m]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
| align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Fire]]<ref name="hazard"/> | |||
| align="left" |[[75m]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
| align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Whispy Woods]]<ref name="hazard"/> | |||
| align="left" |{{SSB|Dream Land}} {{GameIcon|SSB|16px}}, [[Green Greens]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|colspan=2|{{y}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
| align="left" |{{symbol|kirby|24px}}{{uv|Kirby}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[King Dedede]] | | align="left" |[[King Dedede]] | ||
Line 2,619: | Line 2,647: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Mii]] | | align="left" |[[Mii]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Find Mii]], [[Pilotwings]], [[Tomodachi Life]], [[Wuhu Island]] | | align="left" |[[Find Mii]], [[Pilotwings]], [[Tomodachi Life]], [[Wuhu Island]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,628: | Line 2,656: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Disc Dog]] | | align="left" |[[Disc Dog]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Wuhu Island]] | | align="left" |[[Wuhu Island]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,638: | Line 2,666: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Jimmy T.]] | | align="left" |[[Jimmy T.]] | ||
| align="left" |[[WarioWare, Inc.]] | | align="left" |[[WarioWare, Inc.]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,648: | Line 2,676: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Pyoro]] | | align="left" |[[Pyoro]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Gamer]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
| align="left" |{{symbol|wario|24px}}{{uv|Wario}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[5-Volt]]<ref name="hazard"/> | |||
| align="left" |[[Gamer]] | | align="left" |[[Gamer]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,664: | Line 2,702: | ||
|colspan=2|{{y}} | |colspan=2|{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade | | align="left" |{{symbol|xenoblade|24px}}{{uv|Xenoblade}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Old Man]] | | align="left" |[[Old Man]] | ||
Line 2,670: | Line 2,708: | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |||
|colspan=2|{{n}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
| align="left" |{{symbol|zelda|24px}}{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Giant Turtle]]<ref name="hazard"/> | |||
| align="left" |[[Great Bay]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|colspan=2|{{n}} | |colspan=2|{{n}} | ||
Line 2,714: | Line 2,761: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Necky]] | | align="left" |[[Necky]] | ||
| align="left" |{{SSB|Kongo Jungle}} {{GameIcon|SSB|16px}} | | align="left" |{{SSB|Kongo Jungle}} {{GameIcon|SSB|16px}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{ | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|dk|24px}}{{uv|Donkey Kong}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Electivire]] | | align="left" |[[Electivire]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,742: | Line 2,780: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Magnezone]] | | align="left" |[[Magnezone]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,752: | Line 2,790: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Drifloon]] | | align="left" |[[Drifloon]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,762: | Line 2,800: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Hoppip]] | | align="left" |[[Hoppip]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,772: | Line 2,810: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Skarmory]] | | align="left" |[[Skarmory]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,782: | Line 2,820: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Cubone]] | | align="left" |[[Cubone]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,792: | Line 2,830: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Dugtrio]] | | align="left" |[[Dugtrio]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,802: | Line 2,840: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Snorunt]] | | align="left" |[[Snorunt]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,812: | Line 2,850: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|pokemon|24px}}{{uv|Pokémon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Snover]] | | align="left" |[[Snover]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | | align="left" |[[Pokémon Stadium 2]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,930: | Line 2,968: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Garchomp]] | | align="left" |[[Garchomp]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,940: | Line 2,978: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Hydreigon]] | | align="left" |[[Hydreigon]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,950: | Line 2,988: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Axew]] | | align="left" |[[Axew]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,960: | Line 2,998: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Dragonite]] | | align="left" |[[Dragonite]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,970: | Line 3,008: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Infernape]] | | align="left" |[[Infernape]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,980: | Line 3,018: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Tepig]] | | align="left" |[[Tepig]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 2,990: | Line 3,028: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Blaziken]] | | align="left" |[[Blaziken]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,000: | Line 3,038: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Pyroar]] | | align="left" |[[Pyroar]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,010: | Line 3,048: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Klinklang]] | | align="left" |[[Klinklang]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,020: | Line 3,058: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Steelix]] | | align="left" |[[Steelix]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,030: | Line 3,068: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Scizor]] | | align="left" |[[Scizor]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,040: | Line 3,078: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Honedge]] | | align="left" |[[Honedge]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,050: | Line 3,088: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Piplup]] | | align="left" |[[Piplup]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,060: | Line 3,098: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Wailord]] | | align="left" |[[Wailord]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,070: | Line 3,108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[ Blastoise]] | | align="left" |[[ Blastoise]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,080: | Line 3,118: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Clawitzer]] | | align="left" |[[Clawitzer]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | | align="left" |[[Kalos Pokémon League]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,162: | Line 3,200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Big Urchin]] | | align="left" |[[Big Urchin]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Mushroom Kingdom U]] | | align="left" |[[Mushroom Kingdom U]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,200: | Line 3,238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Boo]] | | align="left" |[[Boo]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Luigi's Mansion]] | | align="left" |[[Luigi's Mansion]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 3,337: | Line 3,375: | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|mother|24px}}{{uv|EarthBound}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|mother|24px}}{{uv|EarthBound}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" |[[Mother Fairy]]<ref name="hazard"/> | |||
| align="left" |[[Pac-Land]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|{{y}} | |||
| align="left" |{{symbol|pacman|24px}}{{uv|Pac-Man}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Ms. Pac-Man]] | | align="left" |[[Ms. Pac-Man]] | ||
Line 3,374: | Line 3,422: | ||
|colspan=2|{{n}} | |colspan=2|{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|metroid|24px}}{{uv|Metroid}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|metroid|24px}}{{uv|Metroid}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 3,441: | Line 3,480: | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol|zelda|24px}}{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | | align="left" |{{symbol|zelda|24px}}{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[ | | align="left" |[[K.K. Slider]]<ref name="hazard"/> | ||
| align="left" |[[ | | align="left" |[[Smashville]], [[Town and City]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{n}} | |||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
|{{y}} | |{{y}} | ||
| align="left" |{{symbol| | | align="left" |{{symbol|animalcrossing|24px}}{{uv|Animal Crossing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Blanca]] | | align="left" |[[Blanca]] | ||
Line 4,005: | Line 4,044: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Flicky]] | | align="left" |[[Flicky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,015: | Line 4,054: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Pecky]] | | align="left" |[[Pecky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,025: | Line 4,064: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Picky]] | | align="left" |[[Picky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,035: | Line 4,074: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Pocky]] | | align="left" |[[Pocky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,045: | Line 4,084: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Cucky]] | | align="left" |[[Cucky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,055: | Line 4,094: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Ricky]] | | align="left" |[[Ricky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,065: | Line 4,104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Rocky]] | | align="left" |[[Rocky]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | | align="left" |[[Windy Hill Zone]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,075: | Line 4,114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Affinity]] | | align="left" |[[Affinity]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]] | | align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,084: | Line 4,123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Inspired]] | | align="left" |[[Inspired]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]] | | align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,093: | Line 4,132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Fortitudo]] | | align="left" |[[Fortitudo]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]] | | align="left" |[[Umbra Clock Tower]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,102: | Line 4,141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Judd]] | | align="left" |[[Judd]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Moray Towers]] | | align="left" |[[Moray Towers]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,111: | Line 4,150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" |[[Li'l Judd]] | | align="left" |[[Li'l Judd]] | ||
| align="left" |[[Moray Towers]] | | align="left" |[[Moray Towers]] | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
|{{n}} | |{{n}} | ||
Line 4,300: | Line 4,339: | ||
==Others== | ==Others== | ||
*[[Assist Trophies]] | *[[Assist Trophies]] | ||
*[[Pokémon]] in [[Poké Ball]] or [[Master Ball]] | *[[Pokémon]]s in [[Poké Ball]] or [[Master Ball]] | ||
*[[Trophies]] | *[[Trophies]] | ||
*[[Sticker]]s | *[[Sticker]]s |