Editing User:Monsieur Crow/List of characters that have won a major tournament
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!Character!!Winning Players!!Notable victories | !Character!!Winning Players!!Notable victories | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSB| | |{{SSB|Captain Falcon}} {{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|SuPeRbOoMfAn|Canada}}; {{Sm|Alvin|Peru}}||[[Apex 2012]]; [[SuperBoomed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSB| | |{{SSB|Kirby}} {{Head|Kirby|g=SSB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Kikoushi|Japan}}; {{Sm|Fukurou|Japan}}; {{Sm|kysk|Japan}}||[[Apex 2013]]; [[Kanto 2017]]; [[Super Smash Con 2019]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSB| | |{{SSB|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Isai|USA}}; {{Sm|wangera|Japan}}||[[Apex 2014]]; [[Kanto 2016]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSB| | |{{SSB|Samus}} {{Head|Samus|g=SSB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Jouske|Japan}}|| [[Kanto 2013]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSB| | |{{SSB|Pikachu}} {{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|wario|Japan}}; {{Sm| SuPeRbOoMfAn|Canada}}; {{Sm|Alvin|Peru}}; {{Sm|kysk|Japan}}; {{Sm|Josh Brody|USA}}||[[Kansai 2015]]; [[Get On My Level 2016]]; [[GENESIS 4]]; [[GENESIS 6]]; [[The Big House 9]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSB|Yoshi}} {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Wizzrobe|USA}}; {{Sm|Kurabba|Japan | |{{SSB|Yoshi}} {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Wizzrobe|USA}}; {{Sm|Kurabba|Japan}}|| [[Shine 2017]]; [[Super Smash Con 2022]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBM|Marth}} {{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}} ||{{Sm|Ken|USA}}; {{Sm|Azen|USA}}; {{Sm|PPMD|USA}}; {{Sm|Zain|USA}}||[[MLG New York 2004]]; [[EVO 2007]]; [[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]; [[Apex 2014]]; [[Shine 2018]] | |{{SSBM|Marth}} {{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}} ||{{Sm|Ken|USA}}; {{Sm|Azen|USA}}; {{Sm|KoreanDJ|USA}}; {{Sm|PPMD|USA}}; {{Sm|Zain|USA}}||[[MLG New York 2004]]; [[MLG Long Island 2007]]; [[EVO 2007]]; [[Viva La Smashtaclysm]]; [[Apex 2014]]; [[Shine 2018]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBM|Captain Falcon}} {{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Isai|USA}}; {{Sm|Wizzrobe|USA}}||[[MOAST 3]]; {{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}} | |{{SSBM|Captain Falcon}} {{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Isai|USA}}; {{Sm|Wizzrobe|USA}}||[[MOAST 3]]; {{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBM|Sheik}} {{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| {{Sm|Amsah|Netherlands}}; {{Sm|Mew2King|USA}}; {{Sm|Plup|USA}}; {{Sm|Jmook|USA}} || [[Epita Smash Arena 2]]; [[The Big House 3]]; [[GENESIS 5]]; [[GENESIS 9]] | |{{SSBM|Sheik}} {{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| {{Sm|CaptainJack|Japan}}; {{Sm|Amsah|Netherlands}}; {{Sm|Mew2King|USA}}; {{Sm|Plup|USA}}; {{Sm|Jmook|USA}} || [[MLG San Francisco 2004]]; [[Epita Smash Arena 2]]; [[The Big House 3]]; [[GENESIS 5]]; [[GENESIS 9]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBM|Falco}} {{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| {{Sm|PC Chris|USA}}; {{Sm|Mango|USA}}; {{Sm|PPMD|USA}} || [[MELEE-FC6]]; [[EVO 2013]]; [[Apex 2015]]; [[Super Smash Con 2017]] | |{{SSBM|Falco}} {{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| {{Sm|PC Chris|USA}}; {{Sm|Mango|USA}}; {{Sm|PPMD|USA}} || [[MELEE-FC6]]; [[B.E.A.S.T 3]]; [[EVO 2013]]; [[Apex 2015]]; [[Super Smash Con 2017]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBM|Fox}} {{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| {{Sm|Mew2King|USA}}; {{Sm|Mango|USA}}; {{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}; {{Sm| | |{{SSBM|Fox}} {{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| {{Sm|Mew2King|USA}}; {{Sm|Mango|USA}}; {{Sm|Leffen|Sweden}}; {{Sm|IBDW|USA}}|| [[Cataclysm 3]]; [[EVO 2013]]; [[EVO 2014]]; [[B.E.A.S.T 4]]; [[Super Smash Con 2016]]; [[EVO 2018]]; [[Riptide]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBM|Ice Climbers}} {{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|ChuDat|USA}} ||[[Pound 2]] | |{{SSBM|Ice Climbers}} {{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|ChuDat|USA}} ||[[Pound 2]]; [[Battle of BC 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBM|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Mango|USA}}; {{Sm|Hungrybox|USA}}||[[Pound 3]]; [[GENESIS]]; [[Revival of Melee 2]]; [[Pound 4]]; [[Apex 2010]]; [[EVO 2016]]; | |{{SSBM|Jigglypuff}} {{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Mango|USA}}; {{Sm|Hungrybox|USA}}||[[Pound 3]]; [[GENESIS]]; [[Revival of Melee 2]]; [[Pound 4]]; [[Apex 2010]]; [[EVO 2016]]; | ||
Line 48: | Line 46: | ||
==''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''== | ==''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''== | ||
The list below only takes into account tournaments where Meta Knight was not banned. | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Character!!Winning Players!!Notable victories | !Character!!Winning Players!!Notable victories | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBB|Meta Knight}} {{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Mew2King|USA}}; {{Sm|Ally|Canada}}; {{Sm|Otori|Japan}}; {{Sm|Nairo|USA}}; {{Sm|Rain|Japan}}; {{Sm|Edge|Japan}} | |{{SSBB|Meta Knight}} {{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Mew2King|USA}}; {{Sm|DSF|USA}}; {{Sm|Ally|Canada}}; {{Sm|Otori|Japan}}; {{Sm|Nairo|USA}}; {{Sm|Rain|Japan}}; {{Sm|Edge|Japan}}||[[GENESIS 2]]; [[AxisGaming]]; [[Pound V]]; [[Apex 2012]]; [[Apex 2014]]; [[Sun Rise Tournament]]; [[Sumabato X Final]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBB|Snake}} {{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Ally|Canada}}||[[Apex 2009]] | |{{SSBB|Snake}} {{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Ally|Canada}}||[[Apex 2009]]; [[GENESIS]]; [[Apex 2015]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBB|Diddy Kong}} {{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|ADHD|USA}}; {{Sm|Gnes|USA}}||[[S.N.E.S.]]; [[MLG Dallas 2010]] | |{{SSBB|Diddy Kong}} {{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|ADHD|USA}}; {{Sm|Gnes|USA}}||[[S.N.E.S.]]; [[Pound 4]]; [[MLG DC 2010]]; [[MLG Dallas 2010]]; [[SKTAR 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBB|Wario}} {{Head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Glutonny|France}}||[[Bushido Brawl Impact]] | |{{SSBB|Wario}} {{Head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Glutonny|France}}||[[Bushido Brawl Impact]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|{{SSBB|Falco}} {{Head|Falco|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|DEHF|USA}}||[[Apex 2010]] | |{{SSBB|Falco}} {{Head|Falco|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|DEHF|USA}}||[[Apex 2010]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBB| | |{{SSBB|Zero Suit Samus}} {{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Salem|USA}}||[[Apex 2013]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBB| | |{{SSBB|Ice Climbers}} {{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||{{Sm|9B|Japan}}; {{Sm|Vinnie|USA}}||[[SKTAR 3]]; [[Super Smash Con 2016]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 121: | Line 119: | ||
|{{SSBU|Byleth}} {{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Port Priority 6}}; {{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}; {{Trn|GENESIS 8}} | |{{SSBU|Byleth}} {{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Port Priority 6}}; {{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}; {{Trn|GENESIS 8}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Roy}} {{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Kola|USA}} ||{{Trn|CEO 2021}} | |{{SSBU|Roy}} {{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Kola|USA}}||{{Trn|CEO 2021}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} {{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Quidd|USA}}||{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022}} | |{{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} {{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Quidd|USA}}||{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Joker}} {{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}; {{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}; {{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}; {{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4 | |{{SSBU|Joker}} {{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}; {{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}; {{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}; {{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU| | |{{SSBU|R.O.B.}} {{Head|R.O.B|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}; {{Sm|Zomba|USA}}||{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}; {{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}; {{Trn|Crown the Third}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU| | |{{SSBU|Pyra}} {{Head|Pyra|g=SSBU|s=16px}} and {{SSBU|Mythra}} {{Head|Mythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}} ||{{Sm|Cosmos|USA}}; {{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}; {{Sm|Shuton|Japan}}||{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}; {{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}; {{Trn|Wave 4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU| | |{{SSBU|Cloud}} {{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Sparg0|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 4}}; {{Trn|Collision 2022}}; {{Trn|Low Tide City 2022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU| | |{{SSBU|Corrin}} {{Head|Corrin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Delfino Maza RETA 2022}}; {{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU| | |{{SSBU|Wario}} {{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Glutonny|France}}||{{Trn|Pound 2022}}; {{Trn|Tera}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Fox}} {{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Light|USA|p=Connecticut}}||{{Trn|MomoCon 2022}}; {{Trn| | |{{SSBU|Steve}} {{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|acola|Japan}}; {{Sm|Onin|USA}}||{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}; {{Trn|The Gimvitational}}; {{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|Fox}} {{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Light|USA|p=Connecticut}}||{{Trn|MomoCon 2022}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|Sonic}} {{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|KEN|Japan}}; {{Sm|Sonix|Dominican Republic}}||{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}}; {{Trn|CEO 2022}}; {{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Sephiroth}} {{Head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|KEN|Japan}}||{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}} | |{{SSBU|Sephiroth}} {{Head|Sephiroth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|KEN|Japan}}||{{Trn|Battle of BC 4}} | ||
Line 143: | Line 145: | ||
|{{SSBU|Yoshi}} {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Yoshidora|Japan}}||{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}} | |{{SSBU|Yoshi}} {{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Yoshidora|Japan}}||{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Min Min}} {{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|ProtoBanham|Japan}}||{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}; {{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 5}} | |||
|{{SSBU|Min Min}} {{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|ProtoBanham | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Lucina}} {{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|ProtoBanham|Japan}}||{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}; {{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 5}} | |{{SSBU|Lucina}} {{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|ProtoBanham|Japan}}||{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}; {{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit 5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Mr. Game & Watch}} {{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Miya|Japan|p=Honshu}}||{{Trn|Kagaribi 8 | |{{SSBU|Mr. Game & Watch}} {{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Miya|Japan|p=Honshu}}||{{Trn|Kagaribi 8}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU| | |{{SSBU|Bayonetta}} {{Head|Bayonetta|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Bloom4Eva|UK}}||{{Trn|VCA 2022}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Kazuya}} {{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Riddles|Canada | |{{SSBU|Kazuya}} {{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Riddles|Canada}}||{{Trn|The Big House 10}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Tea|Japan}}||{{Trn|L'Odyssée - Chant I | |{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Tea|Japan}}||{{Trn|L'Odyssée - Chant I}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} {{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Trn|Port Priority 7}}; {{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023 | |{{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} {{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Trn|Port Priority 7}}; {{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Olimar}} {{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Shuton|Japan}}||{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}} | |{{SSBU|Olimar}} {{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||{{Sm|Shuton|Japan}}||{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 180: | Line 170: | ||
|{{SSBU|Wolf}} {{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1.2.0||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}} | |{{SSBU|Wolf}} {{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||1.2.0||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Ike}} {{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |{{SSBU|Ike}} {{Head|Ike|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2.0.0||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Trn|GENESIS 6}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Lucina}} {{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2.0.0; 11.0.1||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}; {{Sm|ProtoBanham|Japan}}|| | |{{SSBU|Lucina}} {{Head|Lucina|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2.0.0; 11.0.1||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}; {{Sm|ProtoBanham|Japan}}||{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Summit}}; {{Trn|Kagaribi 4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Zero Suit Samus}} {{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2.0.1; 3.1.0; 5.0.0; 6.1.0; 7.0.0||{{Sm|Marss|USA}}; {{Sm|Kuro|Japan}}||{{Trn|Collision 2019}}; {{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}; {{Trn|Umebura SP 6}} | |{{SSBU|Zero Suit Samus}} {{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2.0.1; 3.1.0; 5.0.0; 6.1.0; 7.0.0||{{Sm|Marss|USA}}; {{Sm|Kuro|Japan}}||{{Trn|Collision 2019}}; {{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}; {{Trn|Umebura SP 6}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Pichu}} {{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2.0.2||{{Sm|Nietono|Japan}}||{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}} | |{{SSBU|Pichu}} {{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||2.0.2||{{Sm|Nietono|Japan}}||{{Trn|Umebura SP 3}} | ||
Line 200: | Line 188: | ||
|{{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} {{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3.1.0||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}} | |{{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} {{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||3.1.0||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU| | |{{SSBU|Peach}} {{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||4.0.0||{{Sm|Samsora|USA}}||{{Trn|Shine 2019}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU| | |{{SSBU|Pikachu}} {{Head|Pikachu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||4.0.0; 12.0.0||{{Sm|ESAM|USA}}||{{Trn|Glitch 7}}; {{Trn|Glitch 8.5}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU| | |{{SSBU|Palutena}} {{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||5.0.0; 6.1.0||{{Sm|Nairo|USA}}||{{Trn|Mainstage}}; {{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||5.0.0; 11.0.1; 12.0.0||{{Sm|Tea|Japan}}||{{Trn|Thunder Smash 3}}; {{Trn|Kagaribi 3}} | |{{SSBU|Pac-Man}} {{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||5.0.0; 11.0.1; 12.0.0||{{Sm|Tea|Japan}}||{{Trn|Thunder Smash 3}}; {{Trn|Kagaribi 3}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|R.O.B}} {{Head|R.O.B|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||6.1.1||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}} | |{{SSBU|R.O.B}} {{Head|R.O.B|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||6.1.1||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan}}||{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}} | ||
Line 215: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Byleth}} {{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||12.0.0||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Riptide}} | |{{SSBU|Byleth}} {{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||12.0.0||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Trn|Riptide}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|Fox}} {{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||12.0.0||{{Sm|Light|USA}}||{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Min Min}} {{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||12.0.0||{{Sm|ProtoBanham|Japan}}||{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}} | |{{SSBU|Min Min}} {{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}||12.0.0||{{Sm|ProtoBanham|Japan}}||{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}} | ||
Line 229: | Line 217: | ||
|{{PM|Ike}} {{Head|Ike|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||PM 3.5||{{Sm|Ally|Canada}} ||[[Shots Fired]] | |{{PM|Ike}} {{Head|Ike|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||PM 3.5||{{Sm|Ally|Canada}} ||[[Shots Fired]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PM|Diddy Kong}} {{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||PM 3.6β; 3.6 | |{{PM|Diddy Kong}} {{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||PM 3.6β; 3.6||{{Sm|Junebug|USA}} ||[[Low Tier City 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PM|Snake}} {{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||PM 3.6||{{Sm|Professor Pro|United Kingdom}}; {{Sm|Flipp|USA}} ||[[Tipped Off 11]]; [[SuperNova]] | |{{PM|Snake}} {{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||PM 3.6||{{Sm|Professor Pro|United Kingdom}}; {{Sm|Flipp|USA}} ||[[Tipped Off 11]]; [[SuperNova]] | ||
Line 255: | Line 243: | ||
|{{PM|Charizard}} {{Head|Charizard|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||P+ 2.29||{{Sm|Kycse|USA}} ||[[Shipwrecked]] | |{{PM|Charizard}} {{Head|Charizard|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||P+ 2.29||{{Sm|Kycse|USA}} ||[[Shipwrecked]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PM|Ice Climbers}} {{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||P+ 2.29 | |{{PM|Ice Climbers}} {{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||P+ 2.29||{{Sm|techboy|USA}} ||[[Blacklisted 6]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{PM|Marth}} {{Head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||P+ 2.3.1; 2.3.2||{{Sm|Rongunshu|Canada}} ||[[Undertow 2022]] | |{{PM|Marth}} {{Head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=16px}}||P+ 2.3.1; 2.3.2||{{Sm|Rongunshu|Canada}} ||[[Undertow 2022]] |