Editing Tournament:The Even Bigger Balc
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ArticleIcons|pm | {{ArticleIcons|pm=y|competitive=y}} | ||
{{Ongoing}} | |||
{{Infobox Tournament | {{Infobox Tournament | ||
|name = The Even Bigger Balc | |name = The Even Bigger Balc | ||
Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|entryfees = Registration: $25-$50<br> Bracket: $10 each<br> Spectator Pass: $20 | |entryfees = Registration: $25-$50<br> Bracket: $10 each<br> Spectator Pass: $20 | ||
|pot = TBA | |pot = TBA | ||
|ssb64winner = | |ssb64winner = TBD <small>1v1</small> <br> {{Sm|Hero Pie|USA}} & {{Sm|Janitor|USA}} <small>2v2</small> | ||
|ssbmwinner = | |ssbmwinner = TBD <small>1v1</small> | ||
|pmwinner = | |pmwinner = TBD <small>1v1</small> <br> TBD <small>1v1</small> | ||
| | |director = The Balcony | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''The Even Bigger Balc''' | '''The Even Bigger Balc''' is an ongoing ''[[Project M]]'' national tournament and ''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' and ''[[Super Smash Bros.]]'' regional tournament that took place from July 6th-8th, 2018. It was announced on January 4th, 2018 via a teaser trailer on The Balcony's YouTube channel. This tournament currently stands as the largest ''Project M'' tournament, beating {{Trn|Paragon Los Angeles 2015}}. | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
===''[[Project M]]'' singles=== | ===''[[Project M]]'' singles=== | ||
(427 entrants) | (427 entrants) ~ | ||
{|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st|| | |1st|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd|| | |2nd|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd|| | |3rd|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th|| | |4th|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Envy|USA}}||{{ | |5th||{{Sm|Envy|USA}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Ike (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|BaconPancakes|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|BaconPancakes|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Boringman|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|Boringman|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|Fuzz|USA}}||{{ | |7th||{{Sm|Fuzz|USA}}||{{Head|Mewtwo|g=PM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{sm|ilovebagelz|USA}}||{{ | |9th||{{sm|ilovebagelz|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Luigi (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Sothe|USA}}||{{ | |9th||{{Sm|Sothe|USA}}||{{Head|Ivysaur|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Ivysaur (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|lloD|USA}}||{{ | |9th||{{Sm|lloD|USA}}||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Peach (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Kycse|USA}}||{{ | |9th||{{Sm|Kycse|USA}}||{{Head|Charizard|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Charizard (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|JFyst|USA}}||{{ | |13th||{{Sm|JFyst|USA}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Sonic (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Aki|USA|p=USA}}||{{ | |13th||{{Sm|Aki|USA|p=USA}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Ness (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Twisty|USA}}||{{ | |13th||{{Sm|Twisty|USA}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wario (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Silver|USA}}||{{ | |13th||{{Sm|Silver|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Falco (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Junebug|USA}}||{{ | |17th||{{Sm|Junebug|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Diddy Kong (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Flipp|USA}}||{{ | |17th||{{Sm|Flipp|USA}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Snake (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Punk Panda|USA}}||{{ | |17th||{{Sm|Punk Panda|USA}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wolf (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Rongunshu|Canada}}||{{ | |17th||{{Sm|Rongunshu|Canada}}||{{Head|Lucario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Lucario (PM)}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Marth (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|The Doctor|USA}}||{{ | |17th||{{Sm|The Doctor|USA}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mario (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Cala|USA}}||{{ | |17th||{{Sm|Cala|USA}}||{{Head|Ivysaur|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Ivysaur (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm| | |17th||{{Sm|Ivaynet|USA}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wolf (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Nezergy|USA}}||{{ | |17th||{{Sm|Nezergy|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mr. Game & Watch (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Dingo|USA}}||{{ | |25th||{{Sm|Dingo|USA}}||{{Head|Charizard|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Charizard (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Noghrilla|USA}}||{{ | |25th||{{Sm|Noghrilla|USA}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Donkey Kong (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Fearless|USA}}||{{ | |25th||{{Sm|Fearless|USA}}||{{Head|Lucario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Lucario (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Blitz| | |25th||{{Sm|Blitz|USA}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Ike (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|reslived|USA}}||{{ | |25th||{{Sm|reslived|USA}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Ness (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Yung Quaff|USA}}||{{ | |25th||{{Sm|Yung Quaff|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|$wift|USA}}||{{ | |25th||{{Sm|$wift|USA}}||{{Head|Lucario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Lucario (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Kumatora|USA}}||{{ | |25th||{{Sm|Kumatora|USA}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Ness (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Dirtboy|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|Dirtboy|USA}}||{{Head|Squirtle|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Squirtle (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Tavi|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|Tavi|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Zero Suit Samus (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|CP9|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|CP9|USA}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Olimar (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{sm|Jose V|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{sm|Jose V|USA}}||{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Ness (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Matasd|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|Matasd|USA}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wario (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|LoyaL|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|LoyaL|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mr. Game & Watch (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Drugfreechu|USA}}||{{Head|Mr.Game&Watch|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mr. Game & Watch (PM)}}|| | |33rd||{{Sm|Drugfreechu|USA}}||{{Head|Mr.Game&Watch|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mr. Game & Watch (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Connor|USA|p=Minnesota}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|Connor|USA|p=Minnesota}}||{{Head|Roy|g=PM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Malachi|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|Malachi|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Sheik (PM)}}{{Head|Peach|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Peach (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Mr. Watch | |33rd||{{Sm|Mr. Watch and Learn|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mr. Game & Watch (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Blue|USA|p=Arizona}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|Blue|USA|p=Arizona}}||{{Head|Link|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Link (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Tealz|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|Tealz|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Meta Knight (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Chevy|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|Chevy|USA}}||{{Head|Samus|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Samus (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Messi|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|Messi|USA}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Snake (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|TomBoComBo|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|TomBoComBo|USA}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Yoshi (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Captain Faceroll|USA}}||{{ | |33rd||{{Sm|Captain Faceroll|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Sheik (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Smasher:Venom (SoCal)|Venom]]||{{ | |49th||{{Flag|USA}} [[Smasher:Venom (SoCal)|Venom]]||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Captain Falcon (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Sugydye|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|Sugydye|USA}}||{{Head|Mr. Game & Watch|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mr. Game & Watch (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Blub|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|Blub|USA}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Luigi (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|PwrUp!|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|PwrUp!|USA}}||{{Head|Roy|g=PM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|SonED|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|SonED|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Captain Falcon (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Arsenals|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|Arsenals|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Fox (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Cloudburst|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|Cloudburst|USA}}||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wolf (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm| | |49th||{{Sm|Tenacity|USA}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Sonic (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Bubbles|USA | |49th||{{Sm|Bubbles|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Captain Falcon (PM)}}{{Head|Ness|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Ness (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Fracture|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|Fracture|USA}}||{{Head|Ike|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Ike (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Shokio|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|Shokio|USA}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Zero Suit Samus (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Narq|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|Narq|USA}}||{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Lucas (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Wyld|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|Wyld|USA}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Sonic (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Sneez|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|Sneez|USA}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=R.O.B. (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|$limChang|USA}}||{{ | |49th||{{Sm|$limChang|USA}}||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Mario (PM)}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Aion|USA}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Sonic (PM)}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
===''[[Project M]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Project M]]'' doubles=== | ||
(88 teams) | (88 teams) ~ | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' singles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' singles=== | ||
(205 entrants) <br> | (205 entrants) <br> | ||
[https:// | [https://smash.gg/tournament/the-even-bigger-balc/events/64-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A272917%7D Top 32 Bracket] | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 219: | Line 191: | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Bizzarro Flame|USA}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Bizzarro Flame|USA}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Spark | |13th||{{Sm|Spark|USA}}||{{Head|Sheik|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Fizz | |13th||{{Sm|Fizz|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17th||{{Sm|Techboy|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |17th||{{Sm|Techboy|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 245: | Line 217: | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Westballz|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Westballz|USA}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBM|s=16px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|DD|USA | |25th||{{Sm|DD|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm| | |25th||{{Sm|UMarth|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Dr. Light|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Dr. Light|USA}}||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 254: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Davemon|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Davemon|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]'' doubles=== | ||
(27 teams) | (27 teams) ~ | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros.]]'' singles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros.]]'' singles=== | ||
(39 entrants) <br> | (39 entrants) <br> | ||
[https:// | [https://smash.gg/tournament/the-even-bigger-balc/events/64-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A272917%7D Top 16 Bracket] | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st||{{Sm| | |1st||{{Sm|Heropie|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||{{Sm|Josh Brody|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |2nd||{{Sm|Josh Brody|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 293: | Line 245: | ||
|4th||{{Sm|CTG|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |4th||{{Sm|CTG|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm| | |5th||{{Sm|DFX|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm| | |5th||{{Sm|Janitor|USA}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm| | |7th||{{Sm|Blondekid|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|DFX|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |7th||{{Sm|DFX|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 305: | Line 257: | ||
|9th||{{Sm|D35|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}}{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|D35|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}}{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm| | |9th||{{Sm|Madrush|USA}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Paco|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|Paco|USA}}||{{Head|Pikachu|g=SSB|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 312: | Line 264: | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros.]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros.]]'' doubles=== | ||
(11 teams)<br> | (11 teams)<br> | ||
[https:// | [https://smash.gg/tournament/the-even-bigger-balc/events/64-doubles/brackets/204242 Bracket] | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable collapsible uncollapsed" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s | !Place!!Name!!Character(s)!!Name!!Character(s!!Earnings | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1st||{{Sm|Hero Pie|USA}}|| | |1st||{{Sm|Hero Pie|USA}}||||{{Sm|Janitor|USA}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2nd||{{Sm| | |2nd||{{Sm|Madrush|USA}}||||{{Sm|Josh Brody|USA}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd||{{Sm|SotoH|USA}}|| | |3rd||{{Sm|SotoH|USA}}||||{{Sm|D35|USA}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4th||{{Sm|DFX|USA}}|| | |4th||{{Sm|DFX|USA}}||||{{Sm|Paco|USA}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Shihman|USA}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Shihman|USA}}||||{{Sm|blondekid|USA}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Smurf|USA}}|| | |5th||{{Sm|Smurf|USA}}||||{{Sm|CTG|USA}}|||| | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==External Links== | ||
*[https:// | *[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-even-bigger-balc/ smash.gg page] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X7PQKhGC-fw Teaser] | *[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X7PQKhGC-fw Teaser] | ||
[[Category:2018 tournaments]] | [[Category:2018 tournaments]] | ||