Editing Super Smash Bros. (series)
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piranha Plant]]||align="center"|{{Head|Piranha Plant|g=SSBU|s=30px}}|||||| ||colspan=2| ||[[Piranha Plant (SSBU)|Downloadable]] | |[[Piranha Plant]]||align="center"|{{Head|Piranha Plant|g=SSBU|s=30px}}|||||| ||colspan=2| ||[[Piranha Plant (SSBU)|Downloadable]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Yoshi]]||align="center"|{{head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=30px}}||{{uv|Yoshi}}||{{symbol|Yoshi}}||[[Yoshi (SSB)|Starter]]||[[Yoshi (SSBM)|Starter]]||[[Yoshi (SSBB)|Starter]]||colspan=2|[[Yoshi (SSB4)|Starter]]||[[Yoshi (SSBU)|Starter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Donkey Kong]]||align="center"|{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=30px}} | |[[Donkey Kong]]||align="center"|{{head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=30px}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 116: | ||
|rowspan=6|{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | |rowspan=6|{{uv|The Legend of Zelda}} | ||
|rowspan=6|{{symbol|Zelda}}||[[Link (SSB)|Starter]]||[[Link (SSBM)|Starter]]||[[Link (SSBB)|Starter]]||colspan=2|[[Link (SSB4)|Starter]]||[[Link (SSBU)|Starter]] | |rowspan=6|{{symbol|Zelda}}||[[Link (SSB)|Starter]]||[[Link (SSBM)|Starter]]||[[Link (SSBB)|Starter]]||colspan=2|[[Link (SSB4)|Starter]]||[[Link (SSBU)|Starter]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Zelda]]||align="center"|{{head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=30px}}||||[[Zelda (SSBM)|Starter]]||[[Zelda (SSBB)|Starter]]||colspan=2|[[Zelda (SSB4)|Starter]]||[[Zelda (SSBU)|Unlockable]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sheik]]||align="center"|{{head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=30px}}||||[[Sheik (SSBM)|Transformation]]||[[Sheik (SSBB)|Transformation]]||colspan=2|[[Sheik (SSB4)|Starter]]||[[Sheik (SSBU)|Unlockable]] | |[[Sheik]]||align="center"|{{head|Sheik|g=SSBU|s=30px}}||||[[Sheik (SSBM)|Transformation]]||[[Sheik (SSBB)|Transformation]]||colspan=2|[[Sheik (SSB4)|Starter]]||[[Sheik (SSBU)|Unlockable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Young Link]]||align="center"|{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=30px}}||||[[Young Link (SSBM)|Unlockable]]|| ||colspan=2| ||[[Young Link (SSBU)|Unlockable]] | |[[Young Link]]||align="center"|{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=30px}}||||[[Young Link (SSBM)|Unlockable]]|| ||colspan=2| ||[[Young Link (SSBU)|Unlockable]] | ||
Line 134: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dark Samus]]||align="center"|{{Head|Dark Samus|g=SSBU|s=30px}}|||||| ||colspan=2| ||[[Dark Samus (SSBU)|Unlockable]] | |[[Dark Samus]]||align="center"|{{Head|Dark Samus|g=SSBU|s=30px}}|||||| ||colspan=2| ||[[Dark Samus (SSBU)|Unlockable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kirby]]||align="center"|{{head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=30px}} | |[[Kirby]]||align="center"|{{head|Kirby|g=SSBU|s=30px}} | ||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|[[Olimar]]||align="center"|{{head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=30px}}||{{uv|Pikmin}}||{{symbol|Pikmin}}||||||[[Olimar (SSBB)|Starter]]||colspan=2|[[Olimar (SSB4)|Starter]]||[[Olimar (SSBU)|Unlockable]] | |[[Olimar]]||align="center"|{{head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=30px}}||{{uv|Pikmin}}||{{symbol|Pikmin}}||||||[[Olimar (SSBB)|Starter]]||colspan=2|[[Olimar (SSB4)|Starter]]||[[Olimar (SSBU)|Unlockable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[R.O.B.]]||align="center"|{{head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=30px | |[[R.O.B.]]||align="center"|{{head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=30px}}||{{uv|R.O.B.}}||{{symbol|ROB}}||||||[[R.O.B. (SSBB)|Unlockable]]||colspan=2|[[R.O.B. (SSB4)|Unlockable]]||[[R.O.B. (SSBU)|Unlockable]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Villager]]||align="center"|{{head|Villager|g=SSBU|s=30px}} | |[[Villager]]||align="center"|{{head|Villager|g=SSBU|s=30px}} |