Editing Smasher:Zamu
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbm = Fox | | mainssbm = Fox | ||
| winningsssbm = ~-$2,000 | | winningsssbm = ~-$2,000 | ||
| former sponsors = {{Team|Team Spire}}, {{Team|Gamers HQ}}, {{Team|heartswapTV}} | | sponsor = {{Team|Eggdog Esports}} | ||
| former sponsors = {{Team|Team Spire}}, {{Team|Gamers HQ}}, {{Team|heartswapTV}} | |||
| skillssbm = Top level | |||
| rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 22nd | | rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 22nd | ||
| realname = Danielle Bernstein | | realname = Danielle Bernstein | ||
Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
'''Zamu''' is a [[smasher]] from Champaign, Illinois. She is a top {{SSBM|Fox}} player in the Midwest that has taken sets off of players such as {{Sm|Cody Schwab}}, {{Sm|Ginger}}, {{Sm|Trif}}, {{Sm|Professor Pro}}, {{Sm|Magi}}, and {{Sm|Gahtzu}}; in addition, she has wins in online tournaments over players such as {{Sm|SFAT}} and {{Sm|Polish}}. Zamu is currently ranked 22nd on the [[SSBMRank 2023]] and 1st on the Champaign Melee Power Rankings. | '''Zamu''' is a [[smasher]] from Champaign, Illinois. She is a top {{SSBM|Fox}} player in the Midwest that has taken sets off of players such as {{Sm|Cody Schwab}}, {{Sm|Ginger}}, {{Sm|Trif}}, {{Sm|Professor Pro}}, {{Sm|Magi}}, and {{Sm|Gahtzu}}; in addition, she has wins in online tournaments over players such as {{Sm|SFAT}} and {{Sm|Polish}}. Zamu is currently ranked 22nd on the [[SSBMRank 2023]] and 1st on the Champaign Melee Power Rankings. | ||
She was signed by {{Team|Team Spire}} on May 7th, 2018.<ref>[https://twitter.com/TeamSpireGG/status/993587131149946882 Zamu sponsored by Team Spire]</ref> Along with {{Sm|Spark}}, she was later signed to {{Team|Eggdog Esports}} on July 24th, 2023.<ref>https://twitter.com/EggdogEsports/status/1683501013448409088 | She was signed by {{Team|Team Spire}} on May 7th, 2018.<ref>[https://twitter.com/TeamSpireGG/status/993587131149946882 Zamu sponsored by Team Spire]</ref> Along with {{Sm|Spark}}, she was later signed to {{Team|Eggdog Esports}} on July 24th, 2023.<ref>https://twitter.com/EggdogEsports/status/1683501013448409088</ref> | ||
==Tournament history== | ==Tournament history== | ||
Line 44: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SSBMRank Summer 2023]]||December 19th, 2022 - July 23rd, 2023||25th||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | |[[SSBMRank Summer 2023]]||December 19th, 2022 - July 23rd, 2023||25th||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fête | |{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||19th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 133: | Line 134: | ||
|[https://smashingillini.challonge.com/tsiweekly13new TSI Weekly 12/9]||December 9th, 2016||7th||1st||{{Sm|Thor}} | |[https://smashingillini.challonge.com/tsiweekly13new TSI Weekly 12/9]||December 9th, 2016||7th||1st||{{Sm|Thor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Eden | |{{Trn|Eden}}||December 10th-11th, 2016||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Cob}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-12/event/melee-singles/brackets House of Paign 12]||January 14th, 2017||17th||9th||Thor | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-12/event/melee-singles/brackets House of Paign 12]||January 14th, 2017||17th||9th||Thor | ||
Line 171: | Line 172: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/outfoxx-d-again-ft-dizzkidboogie-6wx-400-pot-bonus/event/melee-singles/brackets OUTFOXX'D AGAIN]||May 20th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|shabo}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/outfoxx-d-again-ft-dizzkidboogie-6wx-400-pot-bonus/event/melee-singles/brackets OUTFOXX'D AGAIN]||May 20th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|shabo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 3 | |'''{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 3}}'''||June 2nd-4th, 2017||257th||49th||PikaPastor | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Rubicon 1 | |{{Trn|Super Rubicon 1}}||July 8th, 2017||25th||5th||Blendtec | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ashwit123melee ASH@WIT #123]||August 11th, 2017||17th||1st||{{Sm|Captain Faceroll}} | |[https://challonge.com/ashwit123melee ASH@WIT #123]||August 11th, 2017||17th||1st||{{Sm|Captain Faceroll}} | ||
Line 233: | Line 234: | ||
|[https://smashingillini.challonge.com/TSIWeekly47 TSI Weekly #47]||March 15th, 2018||2nd||1st||Mote | |[https://smashingillini.challonge.com/TSIWeekly47 TSI Weekly #47]||March 15th, 2018||2nd||1st||Mote | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stiff Knees 4 | |{{Trn|Stiff Knees 4}}||March 17th, 2018||5th||3rd||Deepz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 4 | |'''{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}'''||March 24th-25th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashingillini.challonge.com/TSIWeekly48 TSI Weekly #48]||March 30th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smashingillini.challonge.com/TSIWeekly48 TSI Weekly #48]||March 30th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
Line 247: | Line 248: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wunderland-7/event/melee-singles/brackets Wunderland 7]||April 14th, 2018||1st||3rd||Birdman | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wunderland-7/event/melee-singles/brackets Wunderland 7]||April 14th, 2018||1st||3rd||Birdman | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Aegis | |{{Trn|Aegis}}||April 21st, 2018||9th||7th||Squid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashingillini.challonge.com/TSIWeekly52 TSI Weekly #52]||April 27th, 2018||2nd||1st||AbsentPage | |[https://smashingillini.challonge.com/TSIWeekly52 TSI Weekly #52]||April 27th, 2018||2nd||1st||AbsentPage | ||
Line 259: | Line 260: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/master-hand-monthly-may-2018/event/melee-singles/brackets/239500 Master Hand Monthly: May 2018]||May 12th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/master-hand-monthly-may-2018/event/melee-singles/brackets/239500 Master Hand Monthly: May 2018]||May 12th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4 | |'''''{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}'''''||June 1st-3rd, 2018||33rd||13th||Cob | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-14/event/melee-singles/brackets/269806 Tripoint Smash 14]||June 8th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-14/event/melee-singles/brackets/269806 Tripoint Smash 14]||June 8th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 265: | Line 266: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/Fudds45 FuddBrudders #45]||June 13th, 2018||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Deegs}} | |[https://challonge.com/Fudds45 FuddBrudders #45]||June 13th, 2018||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Deegs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashville 7 | |{{Trn|Smashville 7}}||June 16th, 2018||2nd||5th||{{Sm|Holiday}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/let-s-go-springfield-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/286229 Let's Go, Springfield! #1]||July 7th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/let-s-go-springfield-1/event/melee-singles/brackets/286229 Let's Go, Springfield! #1]||July 7th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
Line 273: | Line 274: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-21/event/melee-singles/brackets/318975 Tripoint Smash 21]||July 27th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-21/event/melee-singles/brackets/318975 Tripoint Smash 21]||July 27th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018 | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}'''||August 9th-12th, 2018||97th||9th||Cob | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018 | |'''{{Trn|Shine 2018}}'''||August 24th-26th, 2018||33rd||13th||AbsentPage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/show-me-your-moves-19/event/melee-singles/brackets/255579/569629 Show Me Your Moves 19]||September 1st, 2018||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Fiction}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/show-me-your-moves-19/event/melee-singles/brackets/255579/569629 Show Me Your Moves 19]||September 1st, 2018||4th||3rd||{{Sm|Fiction}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Midwest Battlefield: September 2018 | |{{Trn|The Midwest Battlefield: September 2018}}||September 22nd, 2018||2nd||1st||Cob | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 8 | |{{Trn|The Big House 8}}||October 5th-7th, 2018||49th||25th||Cob | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-19/event/melee-singles/brackets/393136 House of Paign 19]||November 10th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-19/event/melee-singles/brackets/393136 House of Paign 19]||November 10th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
Line 295: | Line 296: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-parking-lot-feat-professor-pro-spud-nicki-frenzy-fatgoku/event/melee-singles-friday-12-14/brackets/481652/842537 The Parking Lot - Friday]||December 14th, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-parking-lot-feat-professor-pro-spud-nicki-frenzy-fatgoku/event/melee-singles-friday-12-14/brackets/481652/842537 The Parking Lot - Friday]||December 14th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018 | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||33rd||13th||Captain Faceroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-42/event/melee-singles/brackets/495439/858949 Tripoint Smash 42]||January 4th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-42/event/melee-singles/brackets/495439/858949 Tripoint Smash 42]||January 4th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 303: | Line 304: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hold-that-l/event/melee-singles/brackets/457751/813590 Hold That L]||January 26th, 2019||17th||3rd||{{Sm|NMW}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hold-that-l/event/melee-singles/brackets/457751/813590 Hold That L]||January 26th, 2019||17th||3rd||{{Sm|NMW}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6 | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}'''''||February 1st-3rd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bopme-18-featuring-ugsg-michael-ghq-zamu-and-rik/event/melee-singles/overview BOPME 18]||February 16th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Rik}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bopme-18-featuring-ugsg-michael-ghq-zamu-and-rik/event/melee-singles/overview BOPME 18]||February 16th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Rik}} | ||
Line 311: | Line 312: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-20/event/melee-singles/brackets/512219/878905 House of Paign 20]||March 2nd, 2019||7th||2nd||Captain Faceroll | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-20/event/melee-singles/brackets/512219/878905 House of Paign 20]||March 2nd, 2019||7th||2nd||Captain Faceroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 5 | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 5}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||65th||9th||{{Sm|Kels}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-21/event/melee-singles/overview House of Paign 21]||April 20th, 2019||7th||2nd||Kels | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/house-of-paign-21/event/melee-singles/overview House of Paign 21]||April 20th, 2019||7th||2nd||Kels | ||
Line 321: | Line 322: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/l-r-a-start-2-1/event/melee-singles/overview L R A Start #2]||May 25th, 2019||5th||1st||Reeve | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/l-r-a-start-2-1/event/melee-singles/overview L R A Start #2]||May 25th, 2019||5th||1st||Reeve | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5 | |'''''{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}'''''||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||33rd||17th||Kels | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|We Need Some Space 2 | |{{Trn|We Need Some Space 2}}||July 6th, 2019||13th||9th||{{Sm|Hunybear}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Paradigm Shift 2019 | |{{Trn|Paradigm Shift 2019}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||4th||2nd||Captain Faceroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hold-that-l-4/event/melee-singles/overview Hold That L #4]||July 27th, 2019||17th||1st||Rik | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/hold-that-l-4/event/melee-singles/overview Hold That L #4]||July 27th, 2019||17th||1st||Rik | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fête | |{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||5th||2nd||Captain Faceroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 5 | |{{Trn|Awakening 5}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||1st||5th||{{Sm|gLory}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Show Me Your Moves 20 | |{{Trn|Show Me Your Moves 20}}||August 31st, 2019||4th||2nd||Kels | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FortCON 2019 | |{{Trn|FortCON 2019}}||September 28th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9 | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 9}}'''''||October 4th-6th, 2019||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Leighton}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-90/event/melee-singles/brackets/675519/1102962 TSI Melee Weekly #90]||October 11th, 2019||2nd||4th||Cantus | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-90/event/melee-singles/brackets/675519/1102962 TSI Melee Weekly #90]||October 11th, 2019||2nd||4th||Cantus | ||
Line 353: | Line 354: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-95/event/melee-singles/brackets/699013/1134704 TSI Melee Weekly #95]||November 15th, 2019||1st||1st||Killablue | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-95/event/melee-singles/brackets/699013/1134704 TSI Melee Weekly #95]||November 15th, 2019||1st||1st||Killablue | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Out 2019 | |{{Trn|Smash Out 2019}}||November 16th, 2019||4th||4th||Killablue | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-96-pre-fall-break-thursday-edition/event/melee-singles/brackets/702682/1139398 TSI Melee Weekly #96]||November 21st, 2019||1st||—||Birdman | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-96-pre-fall-break-thursday-edition/event/melee-singles/brackets/702682/1139398 TSI Melee Weekly #96]||November 21st, 2019||1st||—||Birdman | ||
Line 359: | Line 360: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/check-the-damage-ft-ghq-zamu/event/melee-singles/overview Check the Damage]||November 23rd, 2019||1st||—||Cantus | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/check-the-damage-ft-ghq-zamu/event/melee-singles/overview Check the Damage]||November 23rd, 2019||1st||—||Cantus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-97/event/melee-singles/brackets/710850/1150858 TSI Melee Weekly #97]||December 6th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|coffee | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-97/event/melee-singles/brackets/710850/1150858 TSI Melee Weekly #97]||December 6th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|coffee}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/invincible-5/event/melee-singles/overview Invincible 5]||December 7th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/invincible-5/event/melee-singles/overview Invincible 5]||December 7th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 373: | Line 374: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/melee-the-made-the-warm-up/event/made-remix-singles/brackets/734266/1181839 Melee @ The Made: The Warm Up]||January 23rd, 2020||7th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/melee-the-made-the-warm-up/event/made-remix-singles/brackets/734266/1181839 Melee @ The Made: The Warm Up]||January 23rd, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7 | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||65th||49th||Leighton | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-99/event/melee-singles/brackets/742514/1193199 TSI Melee Weekly #99]||January 31st, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-99/event/melee-singles/brackets/742514/1193199 TSI Melee Weekly #99]||January 31st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
Line 391: | Line 392: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-104-unofficial-weekly/event/melee-singles/brackets/769884/1239461 TSI Melee Weekly #104 - Unofficial Weekly!]||March 6th, 2020||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Leo}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tsi-melee-weekly-104-unofficial-weekly/event/melee-singles/brackets/769884/1239461 TSI Melee Weekly #104 - Unofficial Weekly!]||March 6th, 2020||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Leo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Minneapolis Charity Netplay Event: East Coast Edition}}{{OnlineIcon | |{{Trn|Minneapolis Charity Netplay Event: East Coast Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 1st, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Get On My Line 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 18th-19th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|LG Ginger's Pot O' Gold}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galint Melee Open: | |{{Trn|Galint Melee Open: Spring Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th-21st, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|LG Ginger's Pot O' Gold: May}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Netplay for Palestine}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Rollback Rumble: THE BIG ONE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 3rd-11th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Galint Melee Open: Summer Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 23rd-25th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''||September 10th-12th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||13th||2nd||{{Sm|salami}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''{{Trn|SWT: NA East Melee Regional Finals}}'''||October 30th-31st, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''{{Trn|Mainstage 2021}}'''||November 12th-14th, 2021||33rd||9th||salami | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Championships}}'''||December 17th-19th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 29th-30th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Camp 2022}}||March 18th-20th, 2022||7th||7th||salami | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''''{{Trn|GENESIS 8}}'''''||April 15th-17th, 2022||17th||17th||salami | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Function 2}}||May 7th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}'''||September 9th-11th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 10}}'''''||October 7th-9th, 2022||33rd||13th||Faceroll | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}'''||December 2nd-4th, 2022||17th||13th||salami | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Kill Roy: Volume 6}}||March 4th, 2023||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Cody Schwab}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Daddy's Den X Supreme}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||4th||1st||Spark | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Out of the Blue}}||April 22nd, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Wisdom Melee}}||May 6th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''{{Trn|Tipped Off 14: Resurgence}}'''||June 3rd-4th, 2023||13th / 344||4th / 79||{{Sm|Polish}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 5 Open Qualifier}}||July 7th, 2023||Top 4 / 115||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''''{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 5}}'''''||July 7th-9th, 2023||15th / 16||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Invincible VII}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||4th / 146||1st / 23||Spark | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''||August 10th-13th, 2023||17th / 860||5th / 161||Spark | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''{{Trn|Shine 2023}}'''||August 25th-27th, 2023||9th / 683||5th / 158||Spark | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||33rd / 477||4th / 101||Spark | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |'''''{{Trn|The Big House 11}}'''''||October 20th-22nd, 2023||129th / 1,011||33rd / 221||Spark | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Eggdog Scramble 2}}||January 13th, 2024||9th / 137||1st / 27||Spark | ||
|} | |} | ||