Editing Music (SSB4-Wii U)
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| '''Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)''' | | '''Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)''' | ||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u589pvON9nE] | | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u589pvON9nE] | ||
| Brawl Remix | |||
| <small>Source: Super Mario Bros. <br> Arrangement Supervisor: Koji Kondo</small> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Underground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)''' | |||
| [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nqKXlEX2cbE] | |||
| Brawl Remix | | Brawl Remix | ||
| <small>Source: Super Mario Bros. <br> Arrangement Supervisor: Koji Kondo</small> | | <small>Source: Super Mario Bros. <br> Arrangement Supervisor: Koji Kondo</small> |