Editing LumiRank 2023
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|{{Trn|Dubai Police Esports Tournament - December 2023}}||{{Flag|United Arab Emirates}} [[United Arab Emirates]]||December 9th||style="background-color:#5CE66C;"|C | |{{Trn|Dubai Police Esports Tournament - December 2023}}||{{Flag|United Arab Emirates}} [[United Arab Emirates]]||December 9th||style="background-color:#5CE66C;"|C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LA MECHITA | |{{Trn|LA MECHITA NACIONAL}}||{{Flag|Colombia}} [[Colombia]]||December 9th-10th||style="background-color:#5CE66C;"|C | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Psycho Contest II}}||{{Flag|Mexico}} Northwest Mexico (Coahuila)||December 10th||style="background-color:#5CE66C;"|C | |{{Trn|Psycho Contest II}}||{{Flag|Mexico}} Northwest Mexico (Coahuila)||December 10th||style="background-color:#5CE66C;"|C | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Braveheart Brawl 3}}||{{Flag|UK}} United Kingdom||December 10th||style="background-color:#5CE66C;"|C | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tonsuma 10}}||{{Flag|Japan}} [[Tōhoku]] (Miyagi Prefecture)||December 10th||style="background-color:#5CE66C;"|C | |{{Trn|Tonsuma 10}}||{{Flag|Japan}} [[Tōhoku]] (Miyagi Prefecture)||December 10th||style="background-color:#5CE66C;"|C |