Editing List of regional version differences (SSB4)
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 512: | Line 512: | ||
|{{ja|クレイジーサイド|Kureijī Saido}}<br>''Crazy Side'' | |{{ja|クレイジーサイド|Kureijī Saido}}<br>''Crazy Side'' | ||
|{{rollover|크레이지 오더|Keuleiji Odeo|?}} | |{{rollover|크레이지 오더|Keuleiji Odeo|?}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Target Blast]] | |||
|colspan=2|Bombe Smash | |||
|colspan=2|Bomba Smash | |||
|Scheiben-Bomber | |||
|Scoppiabersagli | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{ja|スマッシュボンバー|Sumasshu Bonbā}}<br>''Smash Bomber'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Home-Run Contest]] | |||
|Home Run Smash | |||
|Coup de circuit Smash | |||
|Béisbol Smash | |||
|El rey del jonrón | |||
|Home-Run-Wettbewerb | |||
|Gara di Home-Run | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{ja|ホームランコンテスト|Hōmu Ran Kontesuto|?}}<br>''Home-Run Contest'' | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[8-Player Smash]] | |[[8-Player Smash]] |