74,414
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
|||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|{{Trn|DoKomi 2019}}||June 8th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DoKomi 2019}}||June 8th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||385th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO 2019}}'''''||August 2nd-4th, 2019||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||13th||17th||{{Sm|Fiend}} | |{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||13th||17th||{{Sm|Fiend}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{Trn|TGM eSports Unlimited}}||October 16th-17th, 2021, 2021||33rd||9th||Fiend | |{{Trn|TGM eSports Unlimited}}||October 16th-17th, 2021, 2021||33rd||9th||Fiend | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 8: Revive!}}||October 8th-9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 8: Revive!}}||October 8th-9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||25th / 140||13th / 37||{{Sm|Palres}} | |||
|} | |} | ||