9,024
edits
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 29}}||August 14th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9}}||August 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits