74,414
edits
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 3}}||March 30th-31st, 2019||13th||4th||Big D | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 3}}||March 30th-31st, 2019||13th||4th||Big D | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Trinity 2019}}||April 27th, 2019||9th||4th||Big D | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||65th||33rd||Big D | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||65th||33rd||Big D |