4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Alberta Beat Down V]]||August 28th-30th, 2015||1st||1st||Alphicans | |[[Alberta Beat Down V]]||August 28th-30th, 2015||1st||1st||Alphicans | ||
|- | |||
|[[Paragon Los Angeles 2015]]||September 5th-6th, 2015||49th||17th||{{Sm|Aki}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 4]]||June 18th-19th, 2016||17th||33rd||{{Sm|Plate}} | |[[Low Tier City 4]]||June 18th-19th, 2016||17th||33rd||{{Sm|Plate}} |
edits