151
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{b|Royal Flush|tournament}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||5th||4th||{{Sm|WaDi}} | |{{b|Royal Flush|tournament}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||5th||4th||{{Sm|WaDi}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/gcs2 Grand Capital Smash 2]||May 27th, 2017||3rd||2nd||Jayy | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits