2,995
edits
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/level-up-team-oxy-present-super-smash-sundays-super-arcade-the-6th-edition-oct-20th-2013.341504/ Super Smash Sundays 6]||October 20th, 2013||3rd||4th||{{Sm|DEHF}} | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/level-up-team-oxy-present-super-smash-sundays-super-arcade-the-6th-edition-oct-20th-2013.341504/ Super Smash Sundays 6]||October 20th, 2013||3rd||4th||{{Sm|DEHF}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/level-up-team-oxy-present-super-smash-sundays-super-arcade-the-7th-edition-nov-3rd-2013.342046/ Super Smash Sundays 7]||November 3rd, 2013||2nd||2nd||Westballz | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/level-up-team-oxy-present-super-smash-sundays-super-arcade-the-8th-edition-nov-17th-2013.342646/ Super Smash Sundays 8]||November 17th, 2013||1st||4th||Tafokints | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/level-up-team-oxy-present-super-smash-sundays-super-arcade-the-9th-edition-dec-8th-2013.344282/ Super Smash Sundays 9]||December 8th, 2013||4th||2nd||DEHF | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kings of Cali 3]]||December 14th-15th, 2013||9th||4th||Lovage | |[[Kings of Cali 3]]||December 14th-15th, 2013||9th||4th||Lovage |
edits