36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kamui 6|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2023||25th / 117||—||— | |{{Trn|kamui 6|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2023||25th / 117||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||49th / 231||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits