34,236
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||129th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ikesuma 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2024||25th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |
edits