72,217
edits
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||3rd / 330||13th / 54||{{Sm|Nito}} | |{{Trn|Wavedash 2023}}||June 16th-18th, 2023||3rd / 330||13th / 54||{{Sm|Nito}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seven-stocks-at-seven-oaks-3/details Seven Stocks at Seven Oaks 3]||June 25th, 2023||1st||1st||{{Sm|Marvelous_Marco}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/seven-stocks-at-seven-oaks-3/details Seven Stocks at Seven Oaks 3]||June 25th, 2023||1st / 41||1st / 9||{{Sm|Marvelous_Marco}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||5th / 240||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||