4,504
edits
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle Arena Melbourne 13}}||June 9th-11th, 2023||7th / 207||9th / 57||{{Sm|Heaven}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits