74,443
edits
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King's Court: Crown 2 Pre-Local}}||June 17th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|King's Court: Crown 2 Pre-Local}}||June 17th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Crown 2}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Mint|p=Utah}} | |||
|} | |} | ||