34,048
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Scend}} | |{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Scend}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next Gen-}}||April 9th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits