9,009
edits
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-20/details Juice Box 20]||November 18th, 2020||25th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-20/details Juice Box 20]||November 18th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mammoth's Ding Dong Ditch}}||December 27th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mammoth's Ding Dong Ditch}}||December 27th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-24/details Juice Box 24]||January 6th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits