34,468
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/fr/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/fr/k4n3ybus Kamisuma 9]||November 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||