72,250
edits
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||65th||9th||Yetey | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||65th||9th||Yetey | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Breakpoint Ultimate - SIX}}||September 12th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||