User:KungFuLakitu/Miscellaneous things: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) |
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/esazkjf0 Weekly Singles Tournament #32]||August 16th, 2019||33rd||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |[https://challonge.com/esazkjf0 Weekly Singles Tournament #32]||August 16th, 2019||33rd||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Hero|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|Major Skirmish 3||October 13th, 2019||3rd||{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Marth|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Banjo & Kazooie|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:22, October 14, 2019
See below for whatever I decide to put here.
My Results
Tournament | Date | 1v1 Placement | Character(s) |
---|---|---|---|
Major Skirmish | May 10, 2019 | 1st | |
Major Skirmish 2 | July 19, 2019 | 1st | |
Weekly Singles Tournament #32 | August 16th, 2019 | 33rd | |
Major Skirmish 3 | October 13th, 2019 | 3rd |
My Tier List (SSBU)
Melee Tier List Based on National Wins
|