5,620
edits
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Forrest|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Forrest|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th||{{Sm|n0ne|Canada}}||{{Head|Captain Falcon|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th|||||| | |13th|||||| | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Kuyashi|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Kuyashi|USA}}||{{Head|Marth|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|49th||{{Sm|Chango|USA}}||{{Head|Jigglypuff|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Espi|Canada}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Espi|Canada}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 191: | Line 193: | ||
|49th|||||| | |49th|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th|||||| | |49th||{{Sm|Soonsay|Canada}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Tiramisu|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Tiramisu|USA}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBM|s=16px}}|| |
edits