9,346
edits
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/leffen-s-polar-plunge/details Leffen's Polar Plunge]||February 17th, 2019||25th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/leffen-s-polar-plunge/details Leffen's Polar Plunge]||February 17th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-292/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/547268/925258 S@X 292]||March 5th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits