72,215
edits
No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: added tournament) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||25th||2nd||{{Sm|Light|p=Connecticut}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||25th||2nd||{{Sm|Light|p=Connecticut}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ | |{{Trn|Heart of Battle}}||February 9th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Zinoto}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-176/details MSM 176]||February 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||