2,995
edits
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanto Fall 2018]]||October 7th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[[Kanto Fall 2018]]||October 7th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2018}}||November 2nd-4th, 2018||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Shizuku}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits