5,137
edits
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://stockcancelgaming.challonge.com/ohsnaps4dubs OHSNAP 7]||May 12th, 2015||—||5th||{{Sm|Zeroic}} | |[http://stockcancelgaming.challonge.com/ohsnaps4dubs OHSNAP 7]||May 12th, 2015||—||5th||{{Sm|Zeroic}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://stockcancelgaming.challonge.com/ss20 Sonic Storm 20]||June 13th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 3]]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||—||9th||{{Sm|Jtails}} | |[[Low Tier City 3]]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||—||9th||{{Sm|Jtails}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://stockcancelgaming.challonge.com/ss45s Sonic Storm 45]||February 12th, 2016||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Deezus}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits