60
edits
Rigel Kent (talk | contribs) m (infobox: removed empty crew and alias parameters) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbm = Marth | | mainssbm = Marth | ||
| otherssbm = | | otherssbm = Link | ||
| mainpm = Roy | | mainpm = Roy | ||
| 2ndmainpm = Marth | | 2ndmainpm = Marth | ||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Batata Retro 4ta Edicion]]||April 10th, 2016||2nd | |[[Super Batata Retro 4ta Edicion]]||April 10th, 2016||2nd | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Batata Retro 5ta Edicion]]||September 4th, 2016||2nd | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Geek On!]]||April 23rd, 2016||1st | |[[Geek On!]]||April 23rd, 2016||1st | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Batata Retro 5ta Edicion]]||September 4th, 2016||1st | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits