25,022
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive XXVI#Round 127: Ike vs. Olimar|127]]||[[File:Ike SSBB.jpg|50px]]||'''[[Ike]]<br>16.5'''||[[Olimar]]<br>14||[[File:Olimar SSBB.jpg|50px]]||24/02/12||02/03/12 | |[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive XXVI#Round 127: Ike vs. Olimar|127]]||[[File:Ike SSBB.jpg|50px]]||'''[[Ike]]<br>16.5'''||[[Olimar]]<br>14||[[File:Olimar SSBB.jpg|50px]]||24/02/12||02/03/12 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Forum:Smash Arena/Archive XXVI#Round 128: Motion-Sensor Bomb vs. Gooey Bomb|128]]||[[File:Motionsensorbomb.jpg|50px]]||'''[[Motion-Sensor Bomb]]<br>20'''||[[Gooey Bomb]]<br>8.5||[[File:GooeyBomb.jpg|50px]]||02/03/12||10/03/12 | |||
|} | |} |